Asumi, Kana

Given name: 佳奈
Family name: 阿澄
Alternate names: Asumin, Kana Harada, 原田 佳奈
Birthday: Aug 12, 1983
Website:
Member Favorites: 3,450
More:
Hometown: Fukuoka, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 161 cm
Skills & Abilities: Kendo
Birth name: Kana Harada (原田 佳奈)
Nicknames: Asumin (あすみん), Asumisu (アスミス), Mokotan (もこたん)

Twitter: @0812asumikana
Profile: https://www.81produce.co.jp/
Blog (old): http://playlog.jp/asumikana/blog/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
kagaminelen_v4 | Feb 9, 4:16 AM
Love your work as Bronya from Honkai Impact 3rd!


Telegacy | Feb 5, 5:57 AM
nii-niii


FarCritical | Jan 13, 11:19 PM
She's great as Miya


Neku-tan | Jan 8, 10:53 AM
Chihiro waifu ❤️


tsubasalover | Dec 30, 2021 11:34 PM
She Mentioned That She Already Married Once, which Divorced 3 Years Ago and Announced That Has Re-married w. Pregnancy This Year
https://natalie.mu/comic/news/460090


atropicalpenguin | Dec 30, 2021 5:51 PM
Congratulations on the pregnancy!


AngeloUchiha | Aug 12, 2021 2:46 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Maviael | Aug 12, 2021 1:18 PM
Happy birthday, Queen!


Illyricus | Aug 12, 2021 9:57 AM
Happy Birthday!


DGDScarletTR | Aug 12, 2021 7:16 AM
Happy Birthday Kana-san! 😉🎉🎊🎊🎊🎊🎊🎉
Your role with Fubuki (Senran Kagura) was FANTASTIC! ^__^


Write a Comment