Fahn, Tom

Alternate names: Tom Charles, Mike Davis, Marvin Lee
Birthday: Apr 30, 1962
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Born in Queens, New York

Brother of voice actors Melissa and Jonathan Fahn. Married to voice actress Dorothy Elias-Fahn.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Yuckydiyuck | Nov 10, 2016 6:58 AM
He actually has a nice trap voice as Josak


InvertiHerikawa | Oct 19, 2016 8:13 AM
@Narukami

Tom played as Agumon, and he is returning. Joshua Seth is the one that played Tai though, and yes, he's also returning.


AeosChan | Aug 30, 2016 11:16 AM
welcome back to digimon


Narukami4Golden | Nov 21, 2015 8:35 AM
Please find a way to get involved with Digimon Tri, and reprise the Role of Tai, the Anime is set in a Mature Tone, and more Political stuff going around, and the destruction of building, and people dying due to Digimon fighting.


magz_flick | Nov 17, 2013 6:28 AM
i think he might have done the voice of Josak Gurrier in Kyou Kara Maou!......?


SilentSuicide | Apr 4, 2012 2:17 AM
"Come on, Tai!"


tskitz | May 31, 2009 10:15 AM
lol


Write a Comment