Laskowski, Mark

Laskowski, Mark

Birthday: Mar 15, 1968
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Hometown: Parma, Ohio
Other Names: Mark X Laskowski
Full Name: Mark Xavier Laskowski

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
amaanu01 | Mar 5, 2020 7:16 AM
lmao


who_dat_ninja | May 24, 2013 5:58 AM
lol


UltimateSSJZeroX | Oct 19, 2012 7:58 PM
KOUTA HIRANO!


Antheias | Oct 18, 2012 6:33 PM
GIN-SAHN


RickRoss-Sama | Sep 6, 2012 11:19 AM
I'm sorry, but his Shinpachi voice isn't good at all.


Masserati_ | Jun 17, 2012 2:31 PM
I kind of feel sorry for him, he's straining himself on a Gintama dub that really isn't that good.


Animewolfguy | May 8, 2012 7:28 AM
He does an awesome job as the nerd but again the script sorta kill it.


Lordcrab86 | Mar 18, 2011 10:25 PM
can't wait to hear him as kouta, i remember liking him as iwata


Write a Comment