Tejedo, Ricardo

Tejedo, Ricardo

Alternate names: Ricardo Eduardo Tejedo Cota
Birthday: Dec 26, 1972
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Instagram: @ricardotejedo

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News