Sevier, Kim

Alternate names: Kimberly K. Robertson
Birthday: 1968
Website: http://www.kimberlyrobe...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
An actress who in addition to voiceover roles has appeared in theatrical productions including An American Daughter, Cakewalk, and Five Women Wearing the Same Dress, as well as radio and television commercials for corporate clients like ABC Television, L’Oreal Paris, and RJ Reynolds. She lives in New York City.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Nov 20, 2021 9:33 AM
april, yuri, moe, yui, blue, sheeda


Write a Comment