Carmes, Mathilde

Carmes, Mathilde

Alternate names: MadStalker
Birthday: Jan 28, 1994
Website: https://madstalker.carr...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Hometown: Paris, France

French voice actor, illustrator, singer and video artist.
Active in cover art, fandub and comic dub, and is former member of the group Epic Pixel Battle.
Identifies as non-binary.

Instagram: @madstalker0
X: @MadStalker0
YouTube: MadStalker

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News