Nakamura, Asumiko

Nakamura, Asumiko

Given name: 明日美子
Family name: 中村
Birthday: Jan 5, 1979
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,418

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Anime Mitai na
add Character Design
Doukyuusei (Movie)
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
2-shuukan no Aventure
add Story & Art
5000
add Story & Art
Adolte to Adarte
add Story & Art
Anata no Tame Nara Dokomade mo
add Story & Art
Ano Hi, Seifuku de
add Story & Art
Barairo no Hoho no Koro
add Story & Art
blanc
add Story & Art
Boku no Suki na Niichan
add Story & Art
Boys Love
add Story & Art
Copernicus no Kokyuu
add Story & Art
Double Mints
add Story & Art
Doukyuusei
add Story & Art
Doukyuusei: Gold Ring & Silver Ring
add Story & Art
Dousoukai
add Story & Art
Eiyuu to Shounen
add Story & Art
Futarigurashi
add Story & Art
Haru no E
add Story & Art
Hidari no Futari
add Story & Art
J no Subete
add Story & Art
Kaori no Keishou
add Story & Art
Kaori no Yuuwaku
add Story & Art
Katakoi no Nikki Shoujo
add Story & Art
Le Théâtre de A
add Story & Art
Le Théâtre de B
add Story & Art
Magarikado no Bokura
add Story & Art
Mejirobana no Saku
add Story & Art
Melo Neko - Neko Manga Anthology
add Story & Art
Naraku Izuko Emaki - Anata no Tame Nara Doko Made mo - Heian-chou Special
add Story & Art
Natsu to Fuyu node Au Basho
add Story & Art
Neo Kiseijuu f
add Story & Art
Nokemono to Hanayome the Manga
add Art
O.B.
add Story & Art
Ohayou Rakuen-kun (Kari)
add Story & Art
Ou to Sokkin
add Story & Art
Oukoku Monogatari
add Story & Art
Pink Gold
add Story & Art
Sora to Hara
add Story & Art
Sotsugyousei
add Story & Art
Tetsudou Shoujo Manga
add Story & Art
Toriniku Club
add Story & Art
Utsubora
add Story & Art
Yobidashi Hajime
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
phlegmpaper | Mar 26, 10:21 AM
I love her artstyle


CoffeeDay | Mar 19, 12:48 PM
Sensei likes drama, yaoi, twins, disgusting sex, romance, hair, bizarre things and complicated personages


Blue_shirt | Feb 5, 10:11 PM
To all the retards who don't know how to do a FUCKING GOOGLE SEARCH
https://myanimelist.net/panel.php?go=mangadb&do=add
Go add it YOURSELF.


kaneki16 | Dec 16, 2020 1:41 AM
Please add My Taste


Gloryosity | Dec 3, 2020 10:32 PM
the godsend, the myth, the legend, the ABSOLUTE MADLAD


haydenluvsanime | Oct 21, 2020 6:43 AM
lolgay


Jordanhol_ | Aug 13, 2020 4:17 PM
Please add Tenkousei..
alternative name: transfer student


Leosmileyface | Jan 2, 2020 9:53 PM
Utsubora is the most I've been challenged while reading manga in a while, big props.


Savasvania | Aug 4, 2019 4:11 PM
A Senpai needs to be added too.


clear_achlys | Jun 25, 2019 12:22 AM
Please add Blanc!


Write a Comment