Fujita, Saki

Given name:
Family name: 藤田
Alternate names: Sakiko Fujita, 藤田 咲子
Birthday: Oct 19, 1984
Website:
Member Favorites: 1,179
More:
Birth name: Fujita Sakiko (藤田 咲子)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB
Nickname(s): Sakki (さっきぃ), Saki-chan (咲ちゃん), Sakinnu (さきんぬ), Sakiko (咲子), Saki tough (さきタフ)

She is best known in Japan for sampling her voice for the Vocaloid, Hatsune Miku.

Profile: ARTSVISION
Twitter: @sakitaf_1019
Blog: goo

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News