Camargo, Leonardo

Camargo, Leonardo

Alternate names: Kitsune
Birthday: Nov 1, 1987
Website:
Member Favorites: 536
More:
Hometown: São Paulo, Brazil

Leonardo Camargo is a voice actor and used to be an youtuber, one of the owners of the Video Quest channel, where he showed his reviews about anime, and famous movies.
Nowadays, the channel is over and Leonardo has started a weekly podcast, where he reviews whatever he's been reading or watching.

YouTube: @Video Quest
Podcast: @Kitsune da Semana

Voice Acting Roles

add
Movie, 2018
Supporting 
210 Favorites 
Sero, Hanta
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Jonvi_Imemorial | Oct 10, 8:41 PM
brabo


VitorCesar | Sep 30, 8:58 AM
MODS i want to add the characters he did

Sero, Hanta in Boku no Hero Academia the Movie 2: Heroes:Rising

Mrs. Bresson in Lupin III: The First

Sero, Hanta in Boku no Hero Academia the Movie 2: Heroes:Rising

Carllo in Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season

Nishimura, Tsukimaru in Id:Invaded


sofiahalbof | Sep 23, 8:30 AM
não sei nem como tu está aki...


SemIdeiaPraNome | Sep 4, 11:28 PM
tikaran

Bot do Marco Abreu.


Coisasboa | Aug 30, 7:12 AM
pensei quw não tinha tu no mal, mas tem até hitler


tikaran | Aug 29, 12:31 PM
pensa num cara chato com qualquer coisa é esse kitsune, sei nem pq as pessoas gostam tanto dele


lotus___ | Aug 12, 9:58 PM
bom dia leo


_BADASS | Aug 7, 7:01 PM
Te amo cara 😭😭😭


Kiyotaka_chan | Aug 4, 7:00 AM
o mais lucido leo kitsune


s4rgpepper | Jul 26, 4:37 AM
Léo, você criou monstros...


Write a Comment