Kawase, Maki

Given name: 茉希
Family name: 河瀬
Alternate names: Chanmaki
Birthday: Dec 31, 1995
Website: http://ameblo.jp/kawase...
Member Favorites: 540
More:
Twitter: @maki_kawase
Instagram: chan_maki_kawase

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News