Tomizawa, Michie

Tomizawa, Michie

Given name: 美智恵
Family name: 富沢
Birthday: Oct 20, 1961
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 94
More:
Birth name: Michie (美智江) Tomizawa (富澤)
Hometown:
- Nagano, Japan (born);
- Takasaki, Gunma, Japan (raised)
Blood type: A

Favorites:
- melon
- watermelon
Hobbies:
- Golf
- Jazz
- Dancing
- Shopping
Skills & Abilities:
- jazz dance
- speaks English
- stage fighting

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Bernex7 | Mar 25, 1:39 AM
ROBERTA


Shieru_00 | Mar 3, 2:32 PM
Sumire!


AngeloUchiha | Oct 19, 2021 3:05 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Oct 20, 2020 12:39 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Dec 20, 2019 11:43 AM
rei (sailor moon) linna (bubblegum crisis) mia (ariel) emi (ghost sweeper) Roberta (black lagoon) umipuma (dominion) niurse (yuigoh) minami (orange road) Latina (juey) sagara (nupu nupu) doris (vampire hunter d) jeanae (southern cross) owner (ebichu) sumire (sakura wars)


AngeloUchiha | Oct 20, 2019 2:34 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Oct 20, 2018 2:53 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


White_Alice | Apr 28, 2017 6:19 PM
I wonder why she retired? and then back again!? *tch..*


Shinrakugin | Dec 22, 2016 6:04 PM
She's great voicing Roberta (the Sebastian to Garcia's Ciel) :)


UltimateSSJZeroX | Oct 20, 2016 9:59 PM
Happy Birthday Michie!


Write a Comment