Oono, Yuuko

Oono, Yuuko

Given name: 柚布子
Family name: 大野
Alternate names: Yuupon, ゆうぽん, Yuu-chan, ゆうちゃん
Birthday: Nov 2, 1993
Website:
Member Favorites: 62
More:
Birth place: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @ono_yuko_ouo
Profile: mausu.net/talent/ono-yu...
Voice Acting Roles
Konohana Kitan
add
Yuzu 
Main 
Yuzu
Lapis Re:LiGHTs
add
Kaede 
Supporting 
Kaede
Mahou Shoujo Site
add
Asagiri, Aya 
Main 
Asagiri, Aya
Poputepipikku
add
Some Cat or Dog 
Supporting 
Some Cat or Dog
Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan 2
add
Kumiko 
Supporting 
Kumiko
Tenshi no 3P!
add
Gotou, Jun 
Main 
Gotou, Jun
Trickster: Edogawa Ranpo "Shounen Tanteidan" yori
add
Ijuuin, Ririka 
Supporting 
Ijuuin, Ririka
Ulysses: Jehanne Darc to Renkin no Kishi
add
Darc, Jehanne 
Main 
Darc, Jehanne
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Konohana Kitan
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Tenshi no 3P!
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
-Haoto- | Aug 24, 7:50 AM
Hearing Yuzu's voice in Mahou Shoujo Site as Aya is just.......


KuroiX | May 24, 11:05 AM
She needs more roles!!!


Genix | May 14, 5:52 PM
I adore her voice. It's so cute lol


EGOIST | May 6, 7:44 AM
Not gonna lie, I don't like the characters she voices. Especially Aya. Very annoying


Yuiplex | May 5, 1:29 PM
Yuzu & Aya, I really like your voice <3


kamil88 | Apr 6, 2:28 PM
Aya is her another great role after Jun and Yuzu :)


Lightning9000 | Apr 5, 6:12 AM
Hope she does a phenomenal voice for Aya


Supercueca | Apr 3, 11:09 AM
Some Cat or Dog


nathanielkeith | Mar 30, 6:54 AM
YUZU! Her voice is adorable.


esdead | Mar 7, 5:41 AM
yuzu, ♡


Write a Comment