Kelly, Christina

Kelly, Christina

Alternate names: Christina Marie Kelly
Birthday: Nov 13, 1991
Website: http://resumes.breakdow...
Member Favorites: 121
More:
Hometown: San Antonio, TX, USA

Twitter: @ChristinaMarieK

Favorites:
- Elephants
- Italian food

Hobbies:
- Acting
- Traveling

Skills & Abilities:
- Long distance runner
- Singing

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News