Sakamoto, Chika

Sakamoto, Chika

Given name: 千夏
Family name: 坂本
Alternate names: Chika Ishihara, 石原 千夏
Birthday: Aug 17, 1957
Website:
Member Favorites: 61
More:
Birth name: Chika Ishihara (石原 千夏)
Blood type: B
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Sakamoto Chika is a voice actress affiliated with Arts Vision office.

https://www.artsvision.co.jp/talent/789/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Aug 16, 8:10 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


arikyo | Sep 23, 2021 1:42 PM
devil cookie!!


AngeloUchiha | Aug 17, 2021 1:51 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


CataOrShane | Jul 24, 2021 1:15 PM
Her range is... unbelievable!


watcher257 | Mar 22, 2021 7:25 AM
ai (cats eye) kaori (dash kappei) natsuko, agumon, shoutmon (digimon) akari (the samurai) remi, sanae


almirstar0512 | Nov 13, 2020 3:54 PM
Everyone sleeps on Nuriko


AngeloUchiha | Aug 17, 2020 7:17 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Aug 17, 2019 8:58 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Aug 16, 2018 9:21 AM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


jakov | Sep 22, 2015 5:48 PM
She did such an amazing job with Mei Kusakabe!!! I keep re-watching the movie!


Write a Comment