Kubo, Yuutarou

Kubo, Yuutarou

Given name: 雄太郎
Family name: 久保
Alternate names: Yutaro Kubo
Birthday: Feb 18, 1990
Website: http://yutarokubo.com/
Member Favorites: 48
More:
Yuutarou Kubo is a graduate of the Tokyo University of the Arts.

Twitter: @yutaro960

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News