McConnohie, Michael

McConnohie, Michael

Alternate names: Geoffrey Chalmers, Jeffrey Platt, Hank Ketchum, Jeremy Platt
Birthday: Jul 23, 1951
Website: http://www.mcconnohie.c...
Member Favorites: 97
More:
Hometown: Mansfield, Ohio

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News