Nakajima, Saki

Nakajima, Saki

Given name: 沙樹
Family name: 中島
Alternate names: Hazuki Ikawa, 井川 葉月, Bouquet Hanataba, 波奈束 風景, Kasumi Sawamura, 沢村 かすみ, Serika Yuuki, 優希 芹果
Birthday: Sep 1, 1978
Website: http://lovely-angel.com/
Member Favorites: 62
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Saki Nakajima is married to fellow seiyuu Satoshi Hino. She is not to be confused with Saki Nakajima, member of J-pop idol group °C-ute.

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/sakicchons/
Twitter: @Sakicchons

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

News Briefs for Jan 5 - 11

News Briefs for Jan 5 - 11

Here is a collection of news briefs for the last week in anime/manga news. These briefs include announcements that would not normally receive their own news thread. ...read more