Green, Dan

Alternate names: James Snyder, Jay Snyder, Jack Bean, Chris Banks, James Hadley, JK Elemeno, Tom Wilson, Jean Masters
Birthday: Feb 7, 1971
Website: http://www.edgestudio.c...
Member Favorites: 634
More:
Born in San Rafael, California, United States

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Jan 1, 12:21 PM
chiciro, asuma, hajime, tooyama, genya, kotarou, monkey , yami yugi, sliva, robin mask, kyou,


MrBrawlz | May 11, 2021 6:50 AM
this guy is my childhood


Jeff_Caesar | Jan 27, 2021 8:24 PM
It's time to D--d-d-d-d-d-d-dddueeelll


SlightWeeb | Jan 20, 2021 3:50 AM
Cluck like a chicken


AlanSarkis | Dec 14, 2020 6:42 AM
Mephiles laugh - still the best evil laugh.


watcher257 | Aug 29, 2020 4:02 PM
yami yugi, knuckles, chichro, hajime, monkey dragon, sliva, asuma, genya


YeeYeeAss | Jul 27, 2020 10:18 AM
Still the Yugi for me.


White_Alice | Jul 2, 2020 9:04 AM
The english version of Yugi
I've heard alot of your voice on YTCG 🤣
"I..IT'S TIME TO DUEL!!" was so hilarious 😎👊


Sarada_S | Jan 29, 2020 10:18 AM
Just found out this legend did did not only Atem and Yugi, but Entai, MewTwo, and Knuckles before they made him a complete idiot in Sonic Boom. My childhood T____T
Also, Monkey D. Dragon too??? Amazingg


Kerosene- | Oct 15, 2019 12:59 AM
cringe


Write a Comment