Sao, Laurent

Sao, Laurent

Birthday: Oct 10, 1970
Website: http://laurentsao.free....
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Laurent Chauvet
Voice Acting Roles
Pokemon
add
Takeshi 
Main 
Takeshi
Pokemon Advanced Generation
add
Takeshi 
Main 
Takeshi
Pokemon: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei
add
Takeshi 
Main 
Takeshi
Pokemon: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan
add
Takeshi 
Supporting 
Takeshi
Pokemon: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
add
Takeshi 
Main 
Takeshi
Pokemon: Mewtwo! Ware wa Koko ni Ari
add
Takeshi 
Main 
Takeshi
Pokemon: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios
add
Takeshi 
Main 
Takeshi
Pokemon: Pichu to Pikachu
add
Takeshi 
Supporting 
Takeshi
Pokemon: Pikachu no Natsuyasumi
add
Takeshi 
Supporting 
Takeshi
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
add
Mutou, Yuugi 
Main 
Mutou, Yuugi
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!: Duel Monsters GX
add
Mutou, Yuugi 
Supporting 
Mutou, Yuugi
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!: Duel Monsters GX
add
Yami Yuugi 
Supporting 
Yami Yuugi
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!: Hikari no Pyramid
add
Mutou, Yuugi 
Main 
Mutou, Yuugi
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!: Hikari no Pyramid
add
Yami Yuugi 
Main 
Yami Yuugi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Umibanzai | Mar 26, 9:30 AM
Oh c'est donc lui la voix de Yami & Pierre, je n'avais même pas fait le rapprochement lol ! Très bon jeu d'acteur en tous cas!


Shiloa | Dec 2, 2015 4:16 AM
Légendaire.


Write a Comment