Kouda, Mariko

Given name: マリ子
Family name: 國府田
Birthday: Sep 5, 1969
Website: http://ameblo.jp/mariko...
Member Favorites: 41
More:
Hometown: Miyashiro, Minamisaitama District, Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B
Nickname: 「マリ姉」、「マリねえさん」、「マリ子男前」
Height: 157cm

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 5, 2021 2:54 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


kanon-chan | Sep 5, 2021 12:50 PM
Happy Birthday Mariko! ❤️


AngeloUchiha | Sep 5, 2020 2:51 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


kanon-chan | Sep 5, 2020 7:12 AM
Happy Birthday Mariko! ❤️


EXFalchion | Jul 18, 2020 1:35 PM
her voice as nayuki in kanon is GOATed


AngeloUchiha | Sep 5, 2019 1:32 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


kanon-chan | Sep 5, 2019 12:03 PM
Happy Birthday Mariko! ❤️


HeroicIdealism | Sep 22, 2018 2:19 PM
Nayuki, I love you


watcher257 | Sep 19, 2018 2:02 PM
yumi, nima, mako, holly, sakura, hoshimi, ojou, amy, shoarin, hanako, nayuki, luhy, kinu, lufa, miyuki, suzu, yuri, luhy, sayuri, yoshimi, caway


AngeloUchiha | Sep 10, 2018 1:45 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Write a Comment