Mori, Nanako

Given name: なな子
Family name:
Alternate names: Chihaya Saeki, 冴輝 ちはや
Birthday: Feb 13, 1988
Website:
Member Favorites: 23
More:
Twitter: @mory7585

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Seiyuu Nanako Mori Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Nanako Mori Announces Marriage

Seiyuu Nanako Mori has announced via her Twitter on Wednesday that she married a man not from the industry, who works in the office. She mentioned that she will con...read more