Shibuya, Azuki

Shibuya, Azuki

Given name: 梓希
Family name: 澁谷
Birthday: Aug 11, 1993
Website: http://www.81produce.co...
Member Favorites: 28
More:
Blood type: O
Birth Place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Height: 165 cm

Nickname: Zucchan
Best feature: Double tooth
Image color: Yellow
Special skill: Electone
Hobbies: "I tried singing"
Favorite Anime Song: Corps G than the high from behind / "Chaos Moeyo Ku solar day"
「太陽日く燃えよカオス」/後ろから這いより隊G

Part of J-pop idol group i☆Ris, a six-member vocal idol unit.

Twitter: @iRis_s_azuki

Voice Acting Roles

Denpa Kyoushi (TV)
add

Kenji

 
Supporting 
Kenji
Fune wo Amu
add

Kai

 
Supporting 
Kai
Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri
add

Fure Kalgi, Panache

 
Supporting 
Fure Kalgi, Panache
Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W
add

Maid

 
Supporting 
Maid
Idol Time PriPara
add

West, Dorothy

 
Supporting 
West, Dorothy
PriPara
add

West, Dorothy

 
Main 
West, Dorothy
PriPara Movie: Mi~nna Atsumare! Prism☆Tours
add

West, Dorothy

 
Main 
West, Dorothy
Rokuhoudou Yotsuiro Biyori
add

Tougoku, Yakyou

 
Supporting 
Tougoku, Yakyou
Tobidasu PriPara: Mi~nna de Mezase! Idol☆Grand Prix
add

West, Dorothy

 
Main 
West, Dorothy
Warau Salesman New
add

Office Lady

 
Supporting 
Office Lady
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
PriPara
add Theme Song Performance (プリパラドリーム☆オールスターズ)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 10th Seiyuu Awards were announced today at a ceremony at the Nippon Cultural Broadcasting (JOQR) Media Plus Hall in Tokyo. The event was simultaneous...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Aug 11, 2019 9:33 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


reguliko | Mar 2, 2019 5:08 AM
i wish she had gotten more into anime.


AngeloUchiha | Aug 16, 2018 9:50 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Trumblest | Sep 17, 2017 7:29 PM
Cute af <3


Write a Comment