Yamashita, Nanami

Yamashita, Nanami

Given name: 七海
Family name: 山下
Birthday: Jul 19, 1995
Website: http://www.81produce.co...
Member Favorites: 48
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokushima Prefecture, Japan

Nickname: Nanamin (ななみん)
Voice Acting Roles
Battle Spirits: Burning Soul
add
Kuroda, Kanna 
Main 
Kuroda, Kanna
Hacka Doll
add
Hacka Doll No.3 
Main 
Hacka Doll No.3
Hacka Doll The Animation
add
Hacka Doll No.3 
Main 
Hacka Doll No.3
High School Fleet
add
Yagi, Tsugumi 
Supporting 
Yagi, Tsugumi
Hundred
add
Velvet, Wendy 
Supporting 
Velvet, Wendy
Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de
add
Himeki, Chifuyu 
Main 
Himeki, Chifuyu
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
add
Rookie Succubus 
Supporting 
Rookie Succubus
Osomatsu-san
add
Hashimoto, Nyaa 
Supporting 
Hashimoto, Nyaa
PriPara
add Airing
Taiyou, Pepper 
Supporting 
Taiyou, Pepper
The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls
add
Ootsuki, Yui 
Supporting 
Ootsuki, Yui
The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls 2nd Season
add
Ootsuki, Yui 
Supporting 
Ootsuki, Yui
Trinity Seven
add
Master Liber 
Supporting 
Master Liber
Wake Up, Girl Zoo!
add
Hisami, Nanami 
Main 
Hisami, Nanami
Wake Up, Girl Zoo! Miyagi PR de Go!
add
Hisami, Nanami 
Main 
Hisami, Nanami
Wake Up, Girls!
add
Hisami, Nanami 
Main 
Hisami, Nanami
Wake Up, Girls! Beyond the Bottom
add
Hisami, Nanami 
Main 
Hisami, Nanami
Wake Up, Girls! Deai no Kiroku: A Brief Recording
add
Hisami, Nanami 
Main 
Hisami, Nanami
Wake Up, Girls! no Miyagi PR Yarasete Kudasai!
add
Hisami, Nanami 
Main 
Hisami, Nanami
Wake Up, Girls! Seishun no Kage
add
Hisami, Nanami 
Main 
Hisami, Nanami
Wake Up, Girls! Shichinin no Idol
add
Hisami, Nanami 
Main 
Hisami, Nanami
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Hacka Doll
add Theme Song Performance
Inou-Battle wa Nichijou-kei no Naka de
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more

Comments
Sz_23 | Yesterday, 1:14 PM
LEAVE ME ALONE !


Shunaria | Nov 7, 1:31 AM


VaisuKaguya | Jul 19, 3:02 PM
Happy birthday!
No.3 is my w̶a̶i̶f̶u̶ husbando.


hayaway | Jul 19, 2:20 AM
Happy birthday Nanamin!


Nurlela | Apr 4, 12:00 AM
chifuyu chwaannnn..........!!!


Madison_Brown | Mar 26, 4:39 PM
Hacka Doll #3 Was Nyaa


Barachan94 | Jan 5, 9:51 PM
Nyaa-chan daisuki!!!!


Artline | Nov 28, 2015 3:53 AM
moe chifuyu-chan <3


Tsiox | Nov 27, 2015 5:20 AM
Nyaa-chan!!!


walldotfm | Nov 8, 2015 2:57 AM
nice job as hackadoll #3!


Write a Comment