Ortiz, Gabriel

Ortiz, Gabriel

Alternate names: Gabriel Ortiz De la Peña
Birthday: Mar 4, 1979
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Is a mexican dubbing actor and musician who started since 1993.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
panwig_ofthewind | Sep 23, 2021 7:02 AM
su voz de vash es perfecta


Error404death | Jan 14, 2019 7:43 PM
ya sabia que vash tenia mismo voz que kenichi.


Frodo_Sintesis | Oct 12, 2017 9:05 AM
Steve Smith XD


Write a Comment