Trifol Segarra, Albert

Trifol Segarra, Albert

Alternate names: Tito Trifol
Birthday: Apr 13, 1973
Website:
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Son of Alberto Trifol and brother of fellow voice actress Núria Trifol.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
indiraluz | Jul 1, 2021 8:48 PM
@keirtwr Las cosas como son


keitwr | May 2, 2020 8:06 AM
Lo siento de verdad, pero tu voz en Shinji Ikari no pega ni con cola tío


Write a Comment