Ono, Ryouko

Given name: 涼子
Family name: 小野
Birthday: Jun 22, 1977
Website: http://pg-wcf.co.jp/pro...
Member Favorites: 109
More:
Also Known as: Nazuna Gogyou (五行 なずな) and Rikka Kitami (北見 六花)

Twitter: @ono_ryoko

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

News Briefs for June 8 - 14

News Briefs for June 8 - 14

Here is a collection of news briefs for the last week in anime/manga news. These briefs include announcements that would not normally receive their own news thread. ...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Bernex7 | Mar 14, 1:12 AM


NemozaZ | Oct 23, 2021 1:26 AM
Kisu Shiina❤️


NTrustAC | Oct 22, 2021 8:20 PM
she has some cute moans


Akamed | Mar 28, 2021 4:29 AM
jolyne?


AyanoTatemaya | Feb 19, 2021 8:01 AM
One of my favorite VN VAs. Cheers!


Koty_Kotama | Sep 21, 2020 3:00 PM
mandou bem pra carai como Risa no Hitotsu Tobashi Ren'ai


AngeloUchiha | Jun 22, 2020 10:40 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


bnp | Dec 20, 2019 8:08 PM


Mikamo-Neru | Aug 13, 2019 7:06 PM
Love her as Riche Eden.


AngeloUchiha | Jun 22, 2019 2:24 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Write a Comment