Tsuda, Shouko

Given name: 匠子
Family name: 津田
Alternate names: Showko Tsuda
Birthday: Jan 30, 1963
Website:
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Hometown: Nagasaki, Japan
Blood type: O

Agency profile: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/talent/member.php?mem=w35

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 30, 1:19 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


whoopent | May 3, 2021 6:53 AM
Chad Izumi


AngeloUchiha | Jan 30, 2021 2:07 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 30, 2020 12:12 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Feb 1, 2019 2:15 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Slyver | Jun 27, 2017 11:16 AM
SENSEI!


beloving | Mar 24, 2015 7:57 PM
love her voice


Tengai | Dec 28, 2014 9:23 AM
Sensei :D


Yami- | Jul 31, 2014 11:50 AM
Her voice is just waw *-* she should have more roles!!


xxXKittyXxx | Aug 21, 2013 8:32 PM
Izumi Curtis :D


Write a Comment