Yajima, Akiko

Given name: 晶子
Family name: 矢島
Birthday: May 4, 1967
Website: https://www.air-agency....
Member Favorites: 297
More:
Real name: Ogasawara Akiko (小笠原晶子)
Also known as 高菜 ゆか
Blood type: B
Birth place: Kashiwazaki, Niigata Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | May 3, 3:32 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


Otakughosh | Oct 30, 2021 9:51 AM
I want her to get more roles. She has such an amazing voice. I am here after watching The Big O.


haydenluvsanime | Jun 25, 2021 7:02 PM


AngeloUchiha | May 3, 2021 1:43 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Kanokoo | Apr 24, 2021 6:25 AM
Shinoshuke Nohara!!!


Bakarina_Claes | Apr 8, 2021 1:05 AM
I really like her on Glass no kamen💞💞💞 Himekawa Ayumi


Thi123 | Feb 19, 2021 9:48 PM
PINOOOO


hany0u | Feb 8, 2021 10:00 PM
Pino, best girl


yYuu | Sep 3, 2020 4:32 PM
Pinooo AYAYA


Scootboi | Jun 2, 2020 2:22 AM
Dorothy and Haidee! Holy cow! What an incredible VA


Write a Comment