Yuuya, Atsuko

Given name: 敦子
Family name: 湯屋
Alternate names: Atsuko Yuya
Birthday: Sep 1, 1968
Website: http://talent.yahoo.co....
Member Favorites: 12
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

Angel Heart
add

Takanami, Haruka

 
Supporting 
Takanami, Haruka
B'T X
add

Aramis

 
Supporting 
Aramis
B'T X Neo
add

Aramis

 
Supporting 
Aramis
Bleach
add

Tristan, Jackie

 
Supporting 
Tristan, Jackie
Coyote Ragtime Show
add

Burns, Angelica

 
Supporting 
Burns, Angelica
Detective Conan
add Airing

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 04: Captured in Her Eyes
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 07: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 09: Strategy Above the Depths
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 10: Requiem of the Detectives
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 11: Jolly Roger in the Deep Azure
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 12: Full Score of Fear
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 13: The Raven Chaser
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 14: The Lost Ship in the Sky
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 15: Quarter of Silence
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 16: The Eleventh Striker
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 17: Private Eye in the Distant Sea
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 18: The Sniper from Another Dimension
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Detective Conan Movie 20: The Darkest Nightmare
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Dokidoki! Precure
add

Hishikawa, Ryouko

 
Supporting 
Hishikawa, Ryouko
Dokidoki! Precure Movie: Mana Kekkon!!? Mirai ni Tsunagu Kibou no Dress
add

Hishikawa, Ryouko

 
Supporting 
Hishikawa, Ryouko
Ergo Proxy
add

Quinn

 
Supporting 
Quinn
Gallery Fake
add

Assarama

 
Supporting 
Assarama
Gin no Saji
add

Fuji, Ichiko

 
Supporting 
Fuji, Ichiko
Gin no Saji 2nd Season
add

Fuji, Ichiko

 
Supporting 
Fuji, Ichiko
Giniro no Kami no Agito
add

Jessica

 
Supporting 
Jessica
Hakyuu Houshin Engi
add

Inshi

 
Supporting 
Inshi
Heartcatch Precure!
add

Myoudouin, Tsubaki

 
Supporting 
Myoudouin, Tsubaki
Katanagatari
add

Tsuruga, Meisai

 
Supporting 
Tsuruga, Meisai
Katekyo Hitman Reborn!
add

Luce

 
Supporting 
Luce
Katekyo Hitman Reborn!
add

Aria

 
Supporting 
Aria
Kekkai Sensen & Beyond
add

Anderson, Emelina

 
Supporting 
Anderson, Emelina
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
add

Todoroki, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Todoroki, Miwako
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
add

Yang, Lai Li

 
Supporting 
Yang, Lai Li
Kyou kara Ore wa!!
add

Mitsuhashi, Mother

 
Supporting 
Mitsuhashi, Mother
Kyoukai no Rinne (TV)
add

Konjikiou

 
Supporting 
Konjikiou
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan: The Movie
add

Satou, Miwako

 
Supporting 
Satou, Miwako
Maria-sama ga Miteru: Haru
add

Hoshina, Eiko

 
Supporting 
Hoshina, Eiko
Midori no Hibi
add

Sawamura, Rin

 
Supporting 
Sawamura, Rin
Ookiku Furikabutte: Natsu no Taikai-hen
add

Abe, Misae

 
Supporting 
Abe, Misae
Ookiku Furikabutte: Natsu no Taikai-hen – Mokuhyou
add

Abe, Misae

 
Supporting 
Abe, Misae
Pokemon (2019)
add Airing

Olive

 
Supporting 
Olive
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
add

Aiza, Mother

 
Supporting 
Aiza, Mother
Tantei Gakuen Q
add

Murasaki, Misato

 
Supporting 
Murasaki, Misato
The Animatrix
add

Jue

 
Main 
Jue
Witchblade
add

Sasaki, Kyouko

 
Supporting 
Sasaki, Kyouko
Wolf's Rain
add

Cole

 
Supporting 
Cole
Xiao Qian
add

Lan, Siu

 
Main 
Lan, Siu
Yakitate!! Japan
add

Azusagawa, Yukino

 
Supporting 
Azusagawa, Yukino
Yama no Susume: Second Season Specials
add

Anju

 
Supporting 
Anju
Zoids Fuzors
add

Sandra

 
Supporting 
Sandra
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 2, 2020 8:58 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Feb 13, 2020 11:52 AM
haruka, Jackie, angela, miwako, kyouko, aria, luce, quinn, kyouko, rin,


AngeloUchiha | Sep 1, 2019 8:50 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


KotoriMinami | Dec 5, 2018 11:53 PM
Meisai is really good


AngeloUchiha | Sep 10, 2018 1:52 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


AngeloUchiha | Sep 1, 2017 7:42 AM
Happy Birthday :)


Shodic | Sep 14, 2014 8:26 PM
Jackie *.*
(she needs more love)


Tengai | Oct 15, 2013 11:02 AM
@NamiWave

I agree!!


NamiWave | Jun 25, 2013 10:03 PM
She's really good! Need more roles!


uncivilized_one | Jun 21, 2013 4:21 PM
She is charming!!


Write a Comment