Nagao, Takena

Given name: 武奈
Family name: 長尾
Alternate names: Teienu, ていえぬ, TNT
Birthday: 1986
Website: http://www016.upp.so-ne...
Member Favorites: 315
More:
Twitter: @teienu
Youtube: takena

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News