Nagatsuma, Juri

Nagatsuma, Juri

Given name: 樹里
Family name: 長妻
Alternate names: Ion Momoyama, 桃山 いおん
Birthday: Oct 27, 1988
Website:
Member Favorites: 198
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Hokkaido, Japan
Hobby: Painting

Also goes by the name of Ion Momoyama (桃山 いおん) in adult visual novels.

Voice Acting Roles

Assault Lily: Bouquet
add

Izue, Shinobu

 
Supporting 
Izue, Shinobu
Boku no Kanojo ga Majimesugiru Sho-bitch na Ken
add

Igarashi, Saori

 
Supporting 
Igarashi, Saori
Boku no Tonari ni Ankoku Hakaishin ga Imasu.
add

Tokimune, Shikimi

 
Supporting 
Tokimune, Shikimi
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Movie: Take On Me
add

Shichimiya, Satone

 
Supporting 
Shichimiya, Satone
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
add

Shichimiya, Satone

 
Main 
Shichimiya, Satone
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren Lite
add

Shichimiya, Satone

 
Supporting 
Shichimiya, Satone
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren Specials
add

Shichimiya, Satone

 
Supporting 
Shichimiya, Satone
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren: The Rikka Wars
add

Shichimiya, Satone

 
Supporting 
Shichimiya, Satone
Circlet Princess
add

Sasaki, Yuuka

 
Main 
Sasaki, Yuuka
Dansai Bunri no Crime Edge
add

Zenigata, Kozakura

 
Supporting 
Zenigata, Kozakura
Dogeza de Tanondemita
add

Toyofusa, Urara

 
Main 
Toyofusa, Urara
Dogeza de Tanondemita
add

Sukiyabashi, Rui

 
Supporting 
Sukiyabashi, Rui
Fantasista Doll
add

Puchitt

 
Supporting 
Puchitt
Fantasista Doll
add

Yugake

 
Supporting 
Yugake
Gakusen Toshi Asterisk
add

Urzaiz, Priscilla

 
Supporting 
Urzaiz, Priscilla
Gakusen Toshi Asterisk 2nd Season
add

Urzaiz, Priscilla

 
Supporting 
Urzaiz, Priscilla
Gin no Saji
add

Sakae, Manami

 
Supporting 
Sakae, Manami
Gin no Saji 2nd Season
add

Sakae, Manami

 
Supporting 
Sakae, Manami
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger The Animation
add

Sylvia

 
Supporting 
Sylvia
Ishuzoku Reviewers
add

Bi Bananan

 
Supporting 
Bi Bananan
Ishuzoku Reviewers
add

Reiko

 
Supporting 
Reiko
King's Raid: Ishi wo Tsugumono-tachi
add

Selene

 
Supporting 
Selene
Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation
add

Nouge, Hazuki

 
Supporting 
Nouge, Hazuki
Koufuku Graffiti
add

Tsuchida, Mei

 
Supporting 
Tsuchida, Mei
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!
add

Matsunaga, Tsubame

 
Supporting 
Matsunaga, Tsubame
Majimoji Rurumo
add

Sawashita, Maaya

 
Supporting 
Sawashita, Maaya
Masou Gakuen HxH
add

Himekawa, Hayuru

 
Main 
Himekawa, Hayuru
Musaigen no Phantom World
add

Witch

 
Supporting 
Witch
Okusama ga Seitokaichou!
add

Sawatari, Mato

 
Supporting 
Sawatari, Mato
Okusama ga Seitokaichou!+!
add

Sawatari, Mato

 
Supporting 
Sawatari, Mato
Okusama ga Seitokaichou!: Seitokaichou to Ofuro Asobi
add

Sawatari, Mato

 
Supporting 
Sawatari, Mato
Oneechan ga Kita
add

Mizuhara, Ichika

 
Main 
Mizuhara, Ichika
Oneechan ga Kita: Hajimete no… Kitaa!
add

Mizuhara, Ichika

 
Main 
Mizuhara, Ichika
Saki Zenkoku-hen
add

Kosegawa, Shiromi

 
Supporting 
Kosegawa, Shiromi
Seiren
add

Maruishi, Touka

 
Supporting 
Maruishi, Touka
Sunohara-sou no Kanrinin-san
add

Uchifuji, Mea

 
Supporting 
Uchifuji, Mea
Takanashi Rikka Kai: Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Movie
add

Shichimiya, Satone

 
Supporting 
Shichimiya, Satone
Tamako Love Story
add

Makino, Kanna

 
Main 
Makino, Kanna
Tamako Market
add

Makino, Kanna

 
Main 
Makino, Kanna
Tamako Market Specials
add

Makino, Kanna

 
Main 
Makino, Kanna
Tamashii Insert
add

Takahashi, Yui

 
Main 
Takahashi, Yui
Tantei Kageki Milky Holmes TD
add

Melodia

 
Supporting 
Melodia
Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru
add

Miyoshi, Karin

 
Main 
Miyoshi, Karin
Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou
add

Miyoshi, Karin

 
Main 
Miyoshi, Karin
Zettai Bouei Leviathan
add

Ainsel

 
Supporting 
Ainsel
Zettai Bouei Leviathan
add

Sphinx

 
Supporting 
Sphinx
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation
add Theme Song Performance
Saki Zenkoku-hen
add Theme Song Performance
Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
lorelei1 | Aug 1, 8:27 AM
Kanna is best girl.i want an anime about Kanna "Kanna's adventures,the animation",then i'll be the happiest woman in the world


cythraul | Jul 14, 2:10 PM
Kanna <3


rinteagu | Jun 18, 10:33 AM
nibosshi <3


AngeloUchiha | Oct 26, 2019 1:28 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Slavina | Oct 9, 2019 11:36 AM
ow yeah.... dorothea is the best waifu


JustCallMyName | Aug 22, 2019 3:42 PM
Love her performance in Kotonoha Amrilato as Takatoo Rin



Kansai-ben-otaku | Jun 27, 2018 3:37 AM
Now basking meself with her voice in Katase Renna's route <3
There's a lot of shouting though..


chanmyse | Apr 16, 2018 4:14 AM
love her voice


Shishimai | Dec 9, 2017 8:41 PM
Nibosshi~

And Takatou Rin :')


AngeloUchiha | Oct 28, 2017 9:19 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕


Write a Comment