Stone, Doug

Alternate names: Gully Jimson, Sandy Lang, David Orosco, David Orozco, David Sintell, Doug Store
Birthday: Dec 27, 1950
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 4
More:
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Nei-san | Sep 15, 2013 10:30 PM
"You have saved often. You are a prudent person. I can read you like an open book."


D20Watt | Feb 5, 2010 6:58 AM
"Put your controller on the floor."

"THE VIBRATION IS BACK!!!"


Karubi | Nov 16, 2009 10:17 PM
I will now move your controller by the power of my will alone!


TerrorH3ctor | Oct 24, 2009 7:40 PM
"Go get me a fucking tank!" Best Tokko line ever.


Somebody | Jan 29, 2009 11:13 PM
I wonder if any of his roles have a touch of Psycho Mantis...


Write a Comment