Hayama, Ikumi

Given name: いくみ
Family name: 葉山
Birthday: Nov 17, 1984
Website:
Member Favorites: 126
More:
Birth name: Ikumi (郁美) Fujiwara (藤原)

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan (birthplace)

Hobbies:
Darts
Tennis

Languages:
English certification level 2
Handwriting certification level 3
Kanji certification level 2
Teaching license (Japanese: high school)


Agency: clare-voice.co.jp
Blog: ameblo.jp/hayama-ikumi
Instagram: @hayamaikumi
Twitter: @hayamaikumi
Youtube: Hayama Ikumi

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 16, 2021 1:54 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 17, 2020 12:09 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 16, 2019 10:38 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


KotoriMinami | Nov 28, 2018 11:16 PM
Sayaka Best Girl


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2018 1:41 PM
belated Happy Birthday 'Sayaka' 🎉🍕


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2017 9:23 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕


Megajyms | Nov 16, 2017 2:48 PM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、葉山いくみさん!「33歳」いくみんは 美人です。Happy birthday Ikumi! (33) she's a beauty.


Megajyms | Nov 16, 2016 7:30 AM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、葉山いくみさん!『32歳』まだ 結婚も おめでとうございます。Happy 32nd birthday Ikumi san!! and still congratulations for your marriage! Sayaka chan. <3


VaisuKaguya | Nov 17, 2015 8:58 AM
Happy birthday!


Megajyms | Nov 16, 2015 5:58 PM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、葉山いくみさん! Happy birthday Ikumi and yes I don't forget you...STB is a good series.


Write a Comment