Drummond, Eduardo

Drummond, Eduardo

Alternate names: Dudu Drummond
Birthday: Dec 8, 1999
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Brazilian voice actor. Grandson of Orlando Drummond and brother of Felipe Drummond and Alexandre Drummond.
Voice Acting Roles
Kakegurui
add
Manyuda, Kaede 
Supporting 
Manyuda, Kaede
Ninja Batman
add
Wayne, Damian 
Supporting 
Wayne, Damian
Pokemon Generations
add
Silver 
Supporting 
Silver
Pokemon Sun & Moon
add Airing
Tupper 
Supporting 
Tupper
Pokemon Sun & Moon
add Airing
Zip 
Supporting 
Zip
Pokemon the Movie XY&Z: Volcanion to Karakuri no Magearna
add
Lacel 
Supporting 
Lacel
Pokemon XY&Z
add
Nihei 
Supporting 
Nihei
Pokemon XY&Z
add
Hiro 
Supporting 
Hiro
Pokemon: Kimi ni Kimeta!
add
Souji 
Main 
Souji
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment