You are viewing anime list of
Tomosane
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Amagami SS | - | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
2 | Asobi Asobase | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
3 | Denpa-teki na Kanojo | - | OVA | 1/2 | R |
4 | Dorohedoro | - | TV | 2/12 | R |
5 | Goblin Slayer | - | TV | 2/12 | R |
6 | Hanamaru Youchien | - | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
7 | Hanma Baki: Son of Ogre 2nd Season | 7 | ONA | 15/27 | R |
8 | Paniponi Dash! | - | TV | 4/26 | PG-13 |
9 | Poputepipikku | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
10 | Shinseiki Evangelion | - | TV | 24/26 | PG-13 |
11 | Sousou no Frieren | - | TV | 3/28 | PG-13 |
12 | Spy x Family Season 2 | - | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
13 | The Big O | - | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
14 | The iDOLM@STER | - | TV | 3/25 | will probably enjoy this | PG-13 |
15 | Yuru Camp△ | - | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
TV: 13, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.12, Mean Score: 7.0, Score Dev.: -1.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Accel World | 3 | TV | 24 | Fat kid gets hot chick. Haru is cool as fuck though. He my homie. | PG-13 |
2 | Accel World EX | 3 | OVA | 2 | Fat kid goes at it again | PG-13 |
3 | Accel World: Acchel World. | 1 | Special | 8 | utter shit | PG-13 |
4 | Acchi Kocchi | 5 | TV | 12 | Relaxing as hell and cute. Pretty darn sweet slice of life. It's a shame the romance part didn't go very far at all. That wasn't the main aspect though. | PG-13 |
5 | Acchi Kocchi: Place=Princess | 3 | Special | 1 | A sweet little add on to this show, nothing more | PG-13 |
6 | Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka | 1 | TV | 12 | its fucking shit | R+ |
7 | Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka: Hardcore | 1 | Special | 1 | wat the fuk how do I watch this shit when I was new to anime and have no problems with it | R+ |
8 | Aki-Sora | 3 | OVA | 1 | softcore PORN, fapped to it in 3rd grade on fakku lol | R+ |
10 | Angel Beats! | 5 | TV | 13 | Funny show with a fantastic soundtrack. Tried to fit too much in 13 episodes, I like it though. | PG-13 |
11 | Angel Beats! Specials | 4 | Special | 2 | pretty funny I guess | PG-13 |
12 | Ani*Kuri15 | 1 | TV Special | 15 | Short and not too much to see here. | PG-13 |
13 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 5 | TV | 11 | I related to Jintan a shit ton when I watched this, like a lot. Other than that, it was over-dramatic really. | PG-13 |
14 | Another | 3 | TV | 12 | muh eyes | R |
17 | Aria the Natural: Sono Futatabi Deaeru Kiseki ni... | 6 | Special | 1 | What can I say? I learned a bit more about Aqua. | G |
22 | Baccano! Specials | 6 | Special | 3 | These are great. 3 more episodes is just what I needed to love Baccano even more. | R |
23 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 5 | TV | 13 | HIDEYOSHI IS A MAN. | PG-13 |
24 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! | 5 | TV | 13 | Same as last season, still funny as fuck. | PG-13 |
25 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Specials | 2 | Special | 6 | Same old stuff | PG-13 |
26 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri - Sentaku ni Yotte Tenkai ga Kawaru "LIPS Eizou" | 2 | ONA | 1 | Ah well | PG-13 |
27 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Mondai - Christmas ni Tsuite Kotae Nasai | 1 | ONA | 1 | Nothing special | PG-13 |
29 | Bakemonogatari Recap | 5 | TV Special | 1 | I dunno | R |
30 | Bakuretsu Tenshi | 3 | TV | 24 | I fapped to this as a kid | PG-13 |
32 | Binbougami ga! | 7 | TV | 13 | new jojo sure looks nice | PG-13 |
33 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | 7 | TV | 12 | SATORU-KUN | R |
34 | Boku no Hero Academia | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
35 | Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
36 | Boku no Pico | 1 | OVA | 1 | Ice cubes | Rx |
37 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | 5 | TV | 12 | Loners put together in a club room | R+ |
38 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | 5 | TV | 12 | >Kodaka not giving Rika the D | PG-13 |
39 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Yaminabe wa Bishoujo ga Zannen na Nioi | 1 | OVA | 1 | Prologue | PG-13 |
40 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 5 | Movie | 3 | boring but pretty | PG-13 |
41 | C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control | 3 | TV | 11 | It was unique but not long enough. CG was ugly, still great animation and OST. | PG-13 |
42 | Cencoroll | 5 | Movie | 1 | Interesting short watch | PG-13 |
43 | Charlotte | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
44 | Chihayafuru | 8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
45 | Chihayafuru 2 | 8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
46 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 5 | TV | 12 | Dekomori desu. Lots of autism in this, pretty damn fun to watch. I want to feel the desu from Dekomori while she pummels me with her hair. | PG-13 |
47 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Lite | 2 | ONA | 6 | Maybe I should watch these too | PG-13 |
49 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 6 | TV | 25 | A lot better than season 2, he didn't press a button to eliminate everything with his giant robot. | R |
50 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 6 | TV | 25 | Get the fuck out of your robot. Ending was pretty damn good though. | R |
51 | Cyberpunk: Edgerunners | 8 | ONA | 10 | R+ |
52 | D-Frag! | 6 | TV | 12 | I love everyone this show funny as heck my boy | PG-13 |
53 | Dareka no Manazashi | 2 | Movie | 1 | REAL ESTATE COMMERCIALS. | G |
54 | Date A Live | 3 | TV | 12 | Tits and explosions. I got what I expected. | R |
55 | Death Billiards | 5 | Movie | 1 | Good short, life and death, good and bad | R |
56 | Death Note | 6 | TV | 37 | Fantastic in the first half and full of material. It lost appeal during the second half. Overall still a good watch. | R |
57 | Death Parade | 7 | TV | 12 | R |
58 | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko | 4 | TV | 12 | MILF | PG-13 |
60 | Detroit Metal City: Birth of the Metal Devil | 1 | Special | 1 | shit recap | R |
61 | Devilman: Crybaby | 7 | ONA | 10 | R+ |
62 | Dies Irae: Reimei | 3 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
63 | Doukyonin wa Hiza, Tokidoki, Atama no Ue. | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
64 | Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka | 6 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
65 | Elfen Lied | 1 | TV | 13 | Stupid cat girl who kills stuff, trying too hard to be edgy and gory. The OP is so good. Soundtrack is cool. The worst entry level anime imaginable. | R+ |
66 | Eroge! H mo Game mo Kaihatsu Zanmai | 4 | OVA | 6 | mmmm | Rx |
67 | Fairy Tail | 3 | TV | 175 | Same shit over and over. Had fun when I was new to anime. Jokes are overused and not very funny. Like I said, very repetitive. | PG-13 |
68 | Fairy Tail Movie 1: Houou no Miko | 1 | Movie | 1 | Nothing too good | PG-13 |
69 | Fairy Tail OVA | 2 | OVA | 5 | Pool best episode | PG-13 |
70 | Fairy Tail x Rave | 2 | OVA | 1 | Same as always | PG-13 |
71 | FLCL | 6 | OVA | 6 | Godly OST. Random and pretty crazy. Guess it wasn't really my sorta thing. Best AMV! | PG-13 |
72 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 6 | TV | 51 | Better first half than brotherhood. Kept the dark atmosphere pretty well. Was pretty good for being an original ending instead of following the manga. | R |
74 | Furiko | 3 | Special | 1 | Did a lot in 3 minutes. | G |
75 | Gabriel DropOut | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
76 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | 4 | Movie | 1 | Watched in JP class, very interesting, another Ghibli adventure | G |
78 | Gatchaman Crowds | 6 | TV | 12 | Hajime~ssu, one of the best soundtracks, lovable characters, different art style | PG-13 |
79 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Arata naru Tatakai no Overture | 7 | Movie | 1 | Great introduction to the series. | PG-13 |
80 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Waga Yuku wa Hoshi no Taikai | 7 | Movie | 1 | Gay ballsy space men. | R+ |
81 | Girls & Panzer | 5 | TV | 12 | Panzer Vor! Moe girls in tanks with plot armor while a pretty soundtrack plays in the background. Pretty sweet characters like Mako and Yukari. | PG-13 |
82 | Girls & Panzer Specials | 3 | Special | 6 | Background knowledge. Fun beach episodes and what not. Learn a bit more about the ships etc. | PG-13 |
83 | Girls Bravo: First Season | 1 | TV | 11 | Boobs? Not really worth your time, unless you're 10 and wanna see nips like I did | R+ |
85 | Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | 7 | OVA | 3 | TRIPPY AS FUCK OPs DUDE. SHAFT IS SHAFTING HARD. | R |
86 | Golden Boy | 6 | OVA | 6 | Kintaro is a man. A perverted genius who will teach you many great things. | R+ |
87 | Guilty Crown | 3 | TV | 22 | Overall it was pretty shitty. I really loved the soundtrack though, it was the best part about the show. Takes itself too seriously. | R |
90 | Hadashi no Gen | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
92 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san | 6 | TV | 12 | what the heck! | PG-13 |
93 | Harmonie | 6 | Movie | 1 | Everyone has their own world. It's an interesting idea and I can find myself relating to it. This was a sweet short movie. | PG-13 |
95 | Hellsing Ultimate | 7 | OVA | 10 | R |
96 | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. | 5 | TV | 12 | God the OP is fucking amazing. | PG-13 |
98 | Hidamari Sketch Specials | 6 | Special | 2 | Gettin wide. | PG-13 |
100 | Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials | 6 | Special | 3 | Wide | PG-13 |
102 | Hidamari Sketch x ☆☆☆ Specials | 7 | Special | 2 | MIYAKO IS PREGNANT! | PG-13 |
103 | Hidamari Sketch: Chou Hidamatsuri Special | 5 | Special | 1 | Only the bestest. | PG-13 |
104 | High School DxD | 3 | TV | 12 | All the tits | R+ |
105 | Hotarubi no Mori e | 6 | Movie | 1 | Lovely movie, it made me feel pretty happy. It was a refreshing short watch. Predictable but relaxing. | G |
106 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 6 | Movie | 1 | Watched in JP class | G |
107 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | 8 | TV | 148 | TANOSHIIII~ | PG-13 |
108 | Hyouka: Motsubeki Mono wa | 4 | OVA | 1 | Great pool episode. Short and fun little mystery. | PG-13 |
109 | Ichigo Mashimaro | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
110 | Ichigo Mashimaro Episode 0 | 4 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
111 | Inferno Cop | 1 | ONA | 13 | IIIINNNNFERRRNOOOO COPPPPPUUUUU!!!!! | R |
112 | Inu ni Nattara Suki na Hito ni Hirowareta. | 1 | TV | 12 | R+ |
113 | Inu x Boku SS | 5 | TV | 12 | Lovely soundtrack, cute MC, interesting story that turns for the unexpected | PG-13 |
114 | IS: Infinite Stratos | 2 | TV | 12 | Ichika is dense as fuck, even for a harem MC. Charles and Laura are the only redeeming thing about this show that made me like it quite a bit for what it was. | PG-13 |
115 | IS: Infinite Stratos Encore - Koi ni Kogareru Rokujuusou | 2 | OVA | 1 | very sexy girls | R+ |
116 | Issho ni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako | 1 | OVA | 1 | Immense sadness that I felt after I finished watching this. | PG-13 |
117 | Itadaki! Seieki♥ Special | 2 | Special | 1 | made me cum | Rx |
118 | Jin-Rou | 6 | Movie | 1 | R |
120 | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita Specials | 5 | Special | 6 | These were fantastic. Kept the same feeling as the rest of the series. | PG-13 |
121 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV) | 7 | TV | 26 | GAR. | R |
122 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders | 7 | TV | 24 | R |
123 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 24 | R |
126 | Joshiraku OVA | 6 | OVA | 1 | S2 never. | PG-13 |
127 | Jujutsu Kaisen | 7 | TV | 24 | R |
128 | Jujutsu Kaisen 0 Movie | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
129 | Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 23 | R |
130 | K | 3 | TV | 13 | I don't remember much. Cat girl was cute and the animation was spectacular. | PG-13 |
131 | K-On! | 5 | TV | 13 | Mugi brows are the only thing that kept me through these 13 episodes. Fun in small doses. | PG-13 |
133 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 5 | TV | 26 | Usui is hot. Tsundere is eh. | PG-13 |
134 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Omake da yo! | 2 | Special | 1 | Hamburger-san | PG-13 |
135 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai | 5 | TV | 12 | Keima pls | PG-13 |
136 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II | 5 | TV | 12 | Conquer, season 2 of KamiNomi, Keima is up to his shenanigans again, a nice sequel to season one | PG-13 |
137 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: 4-nin to Idol | 2 | OVA | 1 | wow! it's fucking nothing!!! | PG-13 |
138 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Flag 0 | 1 | OVA | 1 | lol preview | PG-13 |
140 | Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Tenri-hen | 4 | OVA | 2 | A prequel to the 3rd season of KamiNomi, see how Keima deals with Tenri when they are reunited | PG-13 |
141 | Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko | 2 | OVA | 1 | This is good for a 5 min short. I guess. | G |
142 | Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu | 4 | OVA | 3 | cums, one of my fav hentai | Rx |
143 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | 7 | Movie | 1 | Shiki is badass and cute as heck. | R |
146 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | 8 | TV | 25 | kden | R+ |
147 | Kimi no Na wa. | 7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
150 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - Tou no Kuni - Free Lance | 6 | Special | 1 | Maybe it's just me. | PG-13 |
151 | Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu | 7 | TV | 24 | R |
152 | Kiss x Sis (TV) | 4 | TV | 12 | No plot holes at all. Perfection. Made my penis happy. | PG-13 |
153 | Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
154 | Koakuma Kanojo The Animation | 4 | OVA | 2 | Worth every fap. | Rx |
155 | Kobayashi-san Chi no Maid Dragon | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
156 | Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation | 4 | OVA | 2 | Sexy voice acting time. Funny shit right here. | R+ |
157 | Koi-ken!: Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! | 1 | ONA | 12 | I wanted to drop it after 5 minutes but it was so short so I had to finish it. Even the music is shitty. | R+ |
158 | Koiito Kinenbi The Animation | 3 | OVA | 2 | Hot stuff. | Rx |
159 | Kokoro Connect | 5 | TV | 13 | Inaban voiced by Miyuki Sawashiro is a taker. This show is full of drama and lots of interactions between the characters. In very interesting ways to say the least. | PG-13 |
160 | Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru! | 1 | TV | 12 | its SHIT | R+ |
161 | Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!: Ani, Imouto, Koibito | 1 | OVA | 1 | This was some real haremshit. | PG-13 |
162 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | 5 | TV | 12 | Funny stuff. | R |
163 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead | 5 | TV | 10 | Pretty damn funny show. Magical boy zombies? Silent but, deadly necromancer who is cute as hell? Not bad. | R |
164 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead: Hai, Minotake ni Attemasu | 2 | OVA | 1 | zombie love | R+ |
165 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? OVA | 2 | OVA | 2 | like hell i remember what this was about | PG-13 |
166 | Kotonoha no Niwa | 7 | Movie | 1 | Glorious animation. Simple story but aesthetically amazing. | PG-13 |
167 | Kotoura-san | 2 | TV | 12 | First few eps are great, too much lost potential in this show. I ended up watching the second half in double time for a while. | PG-13 |
168 | Koukaku Kidoutai | 6 | Movie | 1 | Wasn't too fun to watch but it did seem to ask some very interesting questions. Good introduction to the franchise. There needs to be more cyberpunk out there. | R+ |
169 | Kuragehime | 8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
170 | Kuroshitsuji | 3 | TV | 24 | Gay as fuck for creepy shotacons. Was cool as hell though. Sebastian is a sexy butler. No homo. | R |
171 | Kuttsukiboshi | 2 | OVA | 2 | This was pretty nice, it was lacking in almost everything. Still a very sweet 2 episode story. lmoa | R+ |
173 | Kyousou Giga (TV) | 7 | TV | 10 | Glorious animation, amazing soundtrack, great characters, and an overall joyful experience. A very nice watch. It was very heartwarming. Koto is love. | PG-13 |
174 | Kyousou Giga (TV) Recaps | 5 | TV Special | 2 | Specials and what not. Nice introduction to the show. | PG-13 |
175 | Little Witch Academia | 5 | Movie | 1 | Fun stuff, well put together for a 25 minute movie, great character designs, Trigger pls | PG-13 |
176 | Little Witch Academia (TV) | 8 | TV | 25 | G |
177 | Lovely★Complex | 5 | TV | 24 | shoujoshit, very sweet typical story, my 2nd anime | PG-13 |
178 | Lucky☆Star | 6 | TV | 24 | One of my first few anime, I watched it on my phone in Engrish dub while playing Skyrim. Talk about food. | PG-13 |
179 | Lucky☆Star: Original na Visual to Animation | 6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
181 | Made in Abyss | 9 | TV | 13 | Exploration kino. | R |
182 | Made in Abyss Movie 3: Fukaki Tamashii no Reimei | 8 | Movie | 1 | R |
183 | Madobe Nanami no Windows 7 de PC Jisaku Ouen Commercial!! | 1 | CM | 1 | why are there commercials here wtf | G |
184 | Magical☆Star Kanon 100% | 2 | OVA | 1 | silly episode about silly idol girl being a loli | PG-13 |
185 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 6 | TV | 12 | I am now Homusexual. I watched as one of my first anime in awful quality, can't remember much about it. Except that I liked the characters. | PG-13 |
186 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari | 6 | Movie | 1 | homusexual | PG-13 |
187 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari | 6 | Movie | 1 | homusexual movie v2 | PG-13 |
189 | Maken-Ki! | 1 | TV | 12 | Boobs were pretty cool, some nerdy ass ugly kid goes super saiyan. | R+ |
190 | Mangirl! | 1 | TV | 13 | idk what that was but it was crazy fast | PG-13 |
192 | Mayo Chiki! | 5 | TV | 13 | Tons of fun and twas strange at times. Dark skinned girl with glasses and cat ears. Hot as fuck. | R+ |
193 | Mind Game | 7 | Movie | 1 | R |
194 | Mirai Nikki | 4 | OVA | 1 | Rip. | R |
195 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 4 | TV | 26 | Minene is best. MC is a beta little shit until the end. Yuno is a stupid yandere which I don't like too much. | R+ |
196 | Mogu Mogu | 4 | Music | 1 | MOGU MOGU GOOD TIME! | G |
197 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? | 5 | TV | 10 | THE SKIRT, the legs, the action, the alpha as fuck MC | PG-13 |
198 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo?: Onsen Manyuuki | 3 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
201 | Mononoke Hime | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
203 | Nakedyouth | 1 | ONA | 1 | lol wtf is this rotoscope bullshit penis thing. | R+ |
204 | Neko no Ongaeshi | 6 | Movie | 1 | The Baron is such a fucking handsome cat! | G |
207 | Nichijou: Nichijou no 0-wa | 5 | OVA | 1 | Fun. (Did I even watch this?) | PG-13 |
208 | Nichijou: Original Jikai Yokoku | 3 | Special | 25 | idek if i watched this lol | PG-13 |
210 | No.6 | 2 | TV | 11 | Killer bees and homos. | R |
211 | Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu | 2 | TV | 12 | Perfect otaku girl with awkward guy, kinda cute... I guess. | PG-13 |
213 | Nyoro-n Churuya-san | 1 | ONA | 13 | A waste of time really, kind of interesting though. | G |
214 | On Your Mark | 1 | Music | 1 | boring | G |
215 | One Outs | 8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
216 | One Punch Man | 7 | TV | 12 | R |
217 | Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki | 8 | Movie | 1 | Incredible film. | PG-13 |
220 | Ookami to Koushinryou II: Holo no Short Anime | 2 | Special | 2 | STRETCHING WITH HOLO!!! | PG-13 |
221 | Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu | 4 | OVA | 1 | Eh, it was alright, actually I barely remember a thing from it. Just an OVA. | PG-13 |
222 | Ore dake Level Up na Ken | 6 | TV | 12 | R |
223 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 5 | TV | 12 | My guilty pleasure. | PG-13 |
224 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials | 3 | ONA | 4 | Ending wasn't even that bad. I actually liked it. | PG-13 |
225 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. | 5 | TV | 13 | Ayase best girl. My guilty pleasure season 2. | PG-13 |
226 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai. Specials | 3 | ONA | 3 | lol wow nice ending | PG-13 |
227 | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru | 2 | TV | 13 | Frick. | PG-13 |
228 | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru | 5 | TV | 10 | Perhaps if we get a season 2 it won't be as bad. Still quite funny. | PG-13 |
229 | Oshiete! Galko-chan | 6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
230 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 5 | TV | 26 | Watched it a long ass time ago. | PG-13 |
231 | Outbreak Company | 6 | TV | 12 | Fun with lots of references. I liked the art style and the characters were pretty neat. I would be happy for this to get a season 2. | PG-13 |
232 | Overlord | 7 | TV | 13 | R |
233 | Overlord II | 7 | TV | 13 | R |
234 | Overlord III | 7 | TV | 13 | R |
235 | Pale Cocoon | 4 | OVA | 1 | lol i dont get it, it wasn't terrible at least | PG-13 |
236 | Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt | 6 | TV | 13 | Stylish and crazy with lots of Engrish. Panty | R |
237 | Paprika | 6 | Movie | 1 | Inception animated. A fantastic watch I must say, I absolutely loved the soundtrack. The animation was superb too. Excellent execution. | R+ |
238 | Peach Girl | 1 | TV | 25 | god damn it (don't remember) | PG-13 |
239 | Perfect Blue | 8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
240 | Persona 3 the Movie 1: Spring of Birth | 6 | Movie | 1 | R |
241 | Pico to Chico | 1 | OVA | 1 | mmm | Rx |
242 | Pico x CoCo x Chico | 1 | OVA | 1 | Hot. | Rx |
243 | Ping Pong the Animation | 7 | TV | 11 | Best sports animu. Very stylish and fun. Such a great time, the characters are focused on very well and they make a great cast to view. | PG-13 |
244 | Plastic Neesan | 5 | ONA | 12 | Amazing short, a glorious set of characters molded in 30 minutes with spectacular comedy, many funny moments in this | PG-13 |
245 | Please ♥♥♥♥ Me! | 3 | OVA | 2 | This was pretty nice. It ain't no Kanojo x 3 or Eroge H mo though. | Rx |
246 | Pokemon | 3 | TV | 276 | heh | PG |
247 | Pokemon Advanced Generation | 2 | TV | 192 | poke bros | PG |
248 | Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu | 5 | Movie | 1 | Good shit. Mad feels as a kid. | PG |
249 | Pokemon Movie 06: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi | 2 | Movie | 1 | who cares | PG |
250 | Prison School | 6 | TV | 12 | R+ |
251 | Rec | 5 | TV | 9 | Redhead love. Short and sweet little romance. OP was my favorite part. | PG-13 |
252 | Rec: Yurusarezarumono | 3 | TV Special | 1 | A little things in between this nice show. Quite nice. | PG-13 |
254 | Rosario to Vampire | 2 | TV | 13 | Some harem shit idk | R+ |
256 | Sankarea | 5 | TV | 12 | zombies on my d | R+ |
257 | Sankarea OVA | 2 | OVA | 2 | hey u zombie girl make me cum | R+ |
259 | School Days | 1 | TV | 12 | It was pretty shitty but I liked it a bit, lol. | R+ |
260 | School Rumble | 4 | TV | 26 | I watched it when I was pretty young. Probably gotta rewatch this one. | PG-13 |
262 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 6 | Movie | 1 | Nice movie. Not too amazing but it was good. | PG |
266 | Shigofumi: Sore kara | 5 | Special | 1 | More Chiaki! | PG-13 |
267 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis | 7 | TV | 12 | R |
268 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis - Roundup | - | TV Special | 1 | R |
269 | Shingeki no Kyojin | 5 | TV | 25 | Felt hype, really good ost. Characters are eh and was still fun to watch. Jean and Levi are qt. Not a terrible show, not a good show. | R |
270 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2 | 6 | TV | 12 | R |
271 | Shinryaku! Ika Musume | 5 | TV | 12 | Inkvasion time | PG-13 |
272 | Shinryaku!? Ika Musume | 5 | TV | 12 | Amazing and mediocre (wat??) | PG-13 |
273 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni | 9 | Movie | 1 | IT ALL RETURNS TO NOTHING. | R+ |
274 | Shitcom | 1 | ONA | 1 | Truly a watch that will be passed down generations | PG-13 |
275 | Shokugeki no Souma | 8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
276 | Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
278 | Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou | 9 | TV | 12 | Ah... so beautiful. | PG-13 |
281 | Sono Bisque Doll wa Koi wo Suru | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
282 | Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi | 5 | OVA | 1 | Watched this hot yuri in 4th grade on fakku. Hot af. | Rx |
283 | Spy x Family | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
284 | Spy x Family Part 2 | 7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
286 | Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu | 4 | Movie | 1 | Kurisu is definitely a shotacon. | PG-13 |
287 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | 5 | Special | 1 | A nice addition to the already fantastic Steins;Gate, learn a bit more information I didn't know before. | PG-13 |
288 | Suki tte Ii na yo. | - | TV | 13 | My first non childhood anime was a sweet love story, basically me and my gf | PG-13 |
290 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 6 | TV | 14 | Great dub. | PG-13 |
291 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 3 | TV | 14 | fuck endless eight, made the movie possible though so I guess it's alright | PG-13 |
292 | Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu | 2 | ONA | 25 | Fun time waster. | PG-13 |
294 | Sword Art Online: Sword Art Offline | 1 | Special | 9 | I dunno why I watched these, guess I wanted a little more out of the series. | PG-13 |
295 | Teekyuu | 2 | TV | 12 | Tennis balls, pretty dumb but fun. | PG-13 |
297 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 5 | TV | 24 | I have fun with the Raildex series. | PG-13 |
298 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 5 | TV | 24 | Touma is the most stereotypical shounen MC I have ever seen. Time to go punch a bitch! | R |
299 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 5 | TV | 13 | Was cute, not that amazing though. Could have been a lot better if it were longer. Funny with nice art. | PG-13 |
300 | Tonari no Totoro | 5 | Movie | 1 | Watched in JP class. Prob didn't get the best experience I could have out of it. | G |
301 | Tooi Sekai | 1 | ONA | 1 | One minute long, not sure what I watched. | PG-13 |
302 | Toradora! | 6 | TV | 25 | Makes my kokoro go doki doki. One of the greatest love stories ever told (kinda, not really. I lied). Ami is the best, just not the one for Ryuuji. Cute af nig. | PG-13 |
303 | Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui | 5 | Special | 1 | Ryuuji pls. | PG-13 |
304 | Toradora!: SOS! Kuishinbou Banbanzai | 2 | Special | 4 | Not much to see here. | PG-13 |
305 | Tsui no Sora | 1 | OVA | 1 | MASTERPIECE, BETTER THAN YOUR FAVORITE ANIME PROBABLY. | Rx |
306 | Tsumiki no Ie | 3 | Movie | 1 | I was half asleep while watching this and probably gave an unfair score. Re-watch soon. | G |
307 | Upotte!! | 3 | ONA | 10 | Girls with boobs and guns, it's a fun watch, "Guns don't kill people. People with guns kill people." | PG-13 |
308 | Usagi Drop | 7 | TV | 11 | Well themed, joys and pains of a parenting. This is a heartwarming show that is nice for relaxation. Lovely feeling to this show. | PG-13 |
309 | Vampire Hunter D (2000) | 7 | Movie | 1 | R |
311 | Wasurenagumo | 5 | TV Special | 1 | stupid spider bitches | PG-13 |
314 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. OVA | - | OVA | 1 | lol maybe I should actually watch this | PG-13 |
315 | Yama no Susume | 4 | TV | 12 | Best short, I really enjoyed this one for some reason, it was cute and entertaining. S2 WILL BE AMAZING. | PG-13 |
316 | Yama no Susume: Kabe tte Kowakunai no? | 2 | Special | 1 | Loved this short, a little extra was pretty neat. | PG-13 |
318 | Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei Specials | 2 | Special | 3 | Lacking compared to the rest of the show. | PG-13 |
319 | Yoru wa Mijikashi Arukeyo Otome | 8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
320 | Yosuga no Sora | 4 | TV | 12 | Incest. Well done though. | R+ |
321 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters | 5 | TV | 224 | Idk, I watched this all as a kid. | PG-13 |
322 | Yuru Yuri | 5 | TV | 12 | Lesbians and tomatoes, Kyouko is brilliant by the way. | PG-13 |
324 | Yuyushiki: Nyanyashiki | 4 | Special | 6 | Still fucking relaxing to watch as I love Yuyushiki with bias. | PG-13 |
TV: 180, OVA: 43, Movies: 44, Spcl.: 32, Eps: 0, Days: 72.71, Mean Score: 5.1, Score Dev.: -2.45 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Akage no Anne | - | TV | 2/50 | wow anne is epic | G |
2 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | TV | 6/13 | PG-13 |
3 | Barakamon | 6 | TV | 1/12 | cute little girl | PG-13 |
4 | Cowboy Bebop | 7 | TV | 10/26 | Stylish. Edward is god-tier. | R |
5 | Dagashi Kashi | - | TV | 2/12 | hotaru MOMMY | PG-13 |
6 | Dirty Pair | - | TV | 2/24 | R+ |
7 | Durarara!! | - | TV | 6/24 | R |
8 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | 7 | TV | 5/12 | funny | PG-13 |
9 | Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu | - | OVA | 8/110 | History. | R |
10 | Gochuumon wa Usagi desu ka? | 5 | TV | 1/12 | cute | PG-13 |
11 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | 4/43 | Onizuka may just be one of the greatest men ever. | R |
12 | Hachimitsu to Clover | - | TV | 2/24 | Lovely. Hagu reminds me of Rin from Usagi Drop. | PG-13 |
13 | Hai to Gensou no Grimgar | - | TV | 1/12 | R |
14 | Hanamonogatari | 7 | TV Special | 2/5 | shit im lazy but kanbaru a qt | R |
15 | Highschool of the Dead | 4 | TV | 2/12 | wow FUCKING boobs!!!! | R+ |
16 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | 5 | TV | 12/26 | fuck this im gonna go read the VN | R |
17 | Himouto! Umaru-chan | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
18 | Hyouka | - | TV | 14/22 | mysterious lazy fuck self insert MC but I like it for some reason, Oreki is cool | PG-13 |
19 | Initial D First Stage | 7 | TV | 19/26 | cg cars and eurobeat, can't get more 90's than that | PG-13 |
20 | Itadaki! Seieki♥ | 4 | OVA | 1/1 | mmm | Rx |
21 | JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai | - | TV | 9/39 | R |
22 | Jungle wa Itsumo Hare nochi Guu | - | TV | 1/26 | WHAT JUST HAPPENED? | PG-13 |
23 | K-On!! | 6 | TV | 1/26 | yaaa | PG-13 |
24 | Kantai Collection: KanColle | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
25 | Kemono Friends | - | TV | 3/12 | PG |
26 | Kidou Senshi Gundam: Dai 08 MS Shoutai | - | OVA | 1/12 | PG-13 |
27 | Kill la Kill | - | TV | 8/24 | losin my way | PG-13 |
28 | Kobato. | - | TV | 2/24 | PG-13 |
29 | Kokoro Connect: Michi Random | 5 | Special | 1/4 | what the heck | PG-13 |
30 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | - | TV | 2/26 | robo coppu | R |
31 | Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon | - | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
32 | Love Live! School Idol Project | 6 | TV | 5/13 | rabu raibu! | PG-13 |
33 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | - | TV | 3/12 | boobs | PG-13 |
34 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei | 5 | TV | 2/12 | cute girls and cool art | PG-13 |
35 | Natsume Yuujinchou | 7 | TV | 2/13 | relaxing as fuck | PG-13 |
36 | Nazo no Kanojo X | 6 | TV | 8/13 | share saliva | PG-13 |
37 | NHK ni Youkoso! | 6 | TV | 4/24 | WOW! otaku! wow!!! NEET !11 WOW! | R+ |
38 | Noragami | 3 | TV | 1/12 | why do i rate these shows after 1 episode lol i bet this will be fine | PG-13 |
39 | Ore Monogatari!! | - | TV | 7/24 | PG-13 |
40 | Princess Tutu | - | TV | 1/38 | quack | PG-13 |
41 | Psycho-Pass | - | TV | 8/22 | lol cool ED | R |
42 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | - | TV | 1/26 | R |
43 | Sakamichi no Apollon | - | TV | 2/12 | gay jazz bros | PG-13 |
44 | Samurai Champloo | - | TV | 12/26 | R |
45 | Shimoneta to Iu Gainen ga Sonzai Shinai Taikutsu na Sekai | - | TV | 1/12 | R+ |
46 | Shinsekai yori | - | TV | 10/25 | gay as heck | R |
47 | Shirobako | - | TV | 1/24 | PG-13 |
48 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | - | TV | 1/27 | PG-13 |
49 | Tetsuwan Birdy Decode | 5 | TV | 3/13 | funky music, birdy qt as heck | PG-13 |
50 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | 5 | TV | 5/24 | do u go to church and worship the touMAN?! | R |
51 | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 | - | TV | 6/11 | ;( | PG-13 |
52 | Yuri Kuma Arashi | - | TV | 2/12 | R |
53 | Yuru Yuri♪♪ | - | TV | 3/12 | gay girls season 2 | PG-13 |
54 | Yuusha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shuushoku wo Ketsui Shimashita. | 3 | TV | 5/12 | THE LAUGHTER. | R+ |
55 | Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | 7 | TV | 2/13 | suicide is funny | R |
TV: 50, OVA: 3, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 3.79, Mean Score: 5.5, Score Dev.: -2.26 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Akame ga Kill! | 3 | TV | 1/24 | RIP EVERYONE | R |
2 | Aldnoah.Zero | 4 | TV | 1/12 | big robo penis | R |
3 | Beelzebub | 3 | TV | 25/60 | Quite funny, nice characters. I don't think I could sit through more of it though. | PG-13 |
4 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation | - | TV | 3/12 | wew | PG-13 |
5 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren | 2 | TV | 2/12 | kyo ani stop that | PG-13 |
6 | Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou | 1 | OVA | 1/4 | Game is 300x better than this shit. | R |
7 | Free! | 3 | TV | 6/12 | ;p | PG-13 |
8 | Gugure! Kokkuri-san | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
9 | Hamatora The Animation | 1 | TV | 1/12 | wat was that supposed to be, I should never try new anime on a whim | R |
10 | Himegoto | 2 | TV | 1/13 | I recognize that bulge! | PG-13 |
11 | Hoozuki no Reitetsu | - | TV | 1/13 | Not my kinda thing. Maybe I will watch it one day if I feel like it. | PG-13 |
12 | IS: Infinite Stratos 2 | 1 | TV | 5/12 | Dude god dammit, why. | PG-13 |
13 | Jigoku Shoujo | 3 | TV | 20/26 | Really repetitive. I'm sure it gets better but I see no reason to watch the rest if I didn't like it. | R |
14 | Kamisama no Memochou | 4 | TV | 1/12 | wow boring fag | R |
15 | Katte ni Kaizou | 1 | OVA | 1/6 | gay, i'm sorry komeji | R+ |
16 | Kiss x Sis | 3 | OVA | 6/12 | lewd | R+ |
17 | Koufuku Graffiti | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
18 | Kuroshitsuji II | 1 | TV | 4/12 | Holy fuck, the first season wasn't this bad. | R |
19 | Kyoukai no Kanata | 3 | TV | 4/12 | moeshittu | PG-13 |
20 | Mujaki no Rakuen | 1 | OVA | 1/3 | what the fuck was that yo | PG-13 |
21 | Nisekoi | 2 | TV | 1/20 | no shaft no | PG-13 |
22 | No Game No Life | 5 | TV | 1/12 | NEXT LEVEL PANDERING. LOOK AT THAT FUCKING ART THOUGH. Makes fun of my intellectual cock. OK, might pick back up. | PG-13 |
23 | Nobunagun | 2 | TV | 2/13 | ugly as fuck character designs but shit was kind of hype at first | R |
24 | Pandora Hearts | - | TV | 1/25 | uh, this is going to be shit isn't it? | PG-13 |
25 | Pupa | 1 | TV | 1/12 | aoty | R |
26 | Ro-Kyu-Bu! | 1 | TV | 7/12 | Watch with NBA subs or it's shit. | PG-13 |
27 | Sakura Trick | 2 | TV | 1/12 | Yuri fanservice basically | PG-13 |
28 | Sekai Seifuku: Bouryaku no Zvezda | 4 | TV | 1/12 | loli op | PG-13 |
29 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi | 2 | TV | 3/12 | GAY AS FUCK. ( I like it and watched it with another dude, no homo ) | PG-13 |
30 | Shirokuma Cafe | - | TV | 1/50 | panda stop being annoying please I swear to lain | G |
31 | SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation | 1 | TV | 1/12 | fuckin titties | PG-13 |
33 | Space☆Dandy | 5 | TV | 2/13 | style man | PG-13 |
34 | Sword Art Online II | 2 | TV | 1/24 | DESU GAN, hot ass though | PG-13 |
35 | Tokyo Ghoul | 3 | TV | 2/12 | goofy spaghetti boy lol, cool ass OP | R |
36 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | 1 | TV | 8/12 | Might pick up again, too much cringe. | PG-13 |
37 | Witch Craft Works | 2 | TV | 1/12 | uh i liked the girls | PG-13 |
38 | Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil | 1 | TV | 1/12 | they are so damn ugly, what is this frog bull shit | PG-13 |
39 | Yama no Susume Second Season | 5 | TV | 1/24 | has cute girls so it's better than most of the shit anime this season I tried | PG-13 |
40 | Zankyou no Terror | 4 | TV | 1/11 | terrorists | R |
TV: 36, OVA: 4, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.14, Mean Score: 2.4, Score Dev.: -4.68 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | "Bungaku Shoujo" Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
2 | A Kite | - | OVA | -/2 | Rx |
3 | Abenobashi Mahou☆Shoutengai | - | TV | -/13 | R+ |
4 | Air | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
5 | Aiura | - | TV | -/12 | G |
6 | AKB0048 | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
7 | Alps no Shoujo Heidi | - | TV | -/52 | PG |
8 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
9 | Ao Haru Ride | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
10 | Aoi Bungaku Series | - | TV | -/12 | R |
11 | Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio: Ars Nova | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
12 | Arata naru Sekai: World's/Start/Load/End | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
13 | Arete Hime | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
14 | Aria the Origination Picture Drama | - | Special | -/7 | G |
15 | Ashita no Nadja | - | TV | -/50 | G |
16 | Bakuman. | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
17 | Bartender | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
18 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou | - | TV | -/24 | R |
19 | Beck | - | TV | -/26 | R |
20 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | - | TV | -/8 | PG-13 |
21 | Blood+ | - | TV | -/50 | R |
22 | Blue Gender | - | TV | -/26 | R+ |
23 | Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
24 | Boku no Hero Academia: Hero Note | - | TV Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
25 | Bokura no | - | TV | -/24 | R |
26 | Boogiepop wa Warawanai | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
27 | Bounen no Xamdou | - | ONA | -/26 | PG-13 |
28 | Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
29 | Btooom! | - | TV | -/12 | R |
30 | Bubblegum Crisis | - | OVA | -/8 | R+ |
31 | Busou Renkin | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
32 | Cardcaptor Sakura | - | TV | -/70 | PG |
33 | ChäoS;HEAd | - | TV | -/12 | R |
34 | Chobits | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
35 | City Hunter | - | TV | -/51 | PG-13 |
36 | CLAMP in Wonderland 2 | - | Music | -/1 | G |
37 | Clannad | - | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
38 | Colorful (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
39 | Cyber City Oedo 808 | - | OVA | -/3 | R |
40 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | - | TV | -/25 | R |
41 | Deadman Wonderland | - | TV | -/12 | R |
42 | Dennou Coil | - | TV | -/26 | G |
43 | Dog Days | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
44 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
45 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
46 | Eikoku Koi Monogatari Emma | - | TV | -/12 | G |
47 | Ergo Proxy | - | TV | -/23 | R |
48 | Fate/Zero 2nd Season | - | TV | -/12 | R |
49 | Flanders no Inu (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
50 | Full Moon wo Sagashite | - | TV | -/52 | PG-13 |
51 | Furueru Kuchibiru | - | OVA | -/1 | Rx |
52 | Fuujin Monogatari | - | TV | -/13 | G |
53 | Gatchaman Crowds Insight | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
54 | Genius Party Beyond | - | Movie | -/5 | R |
55 | Genshiken | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
56 | GetBackers | - | TV | -/49 | PG-13 |
57 | Ghost Hunt | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
58 | Giant Robo the Animation: Chikyuu ga Seishi Suru Hi | - | OVA | -/7 | PG-13 |
59 | Gin no Saji | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
60 | Ginga Tetsudou 999 | - | TV | -/113 | G |
61 | Ginga Tetsudou no Yoru | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
62 | Gintama' | - | TV | -/51 | PG-13 |
63 | GJ-bu@ | - | TV Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
64 | Golden Time | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
65 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 | R |
66 | Grisaia no Kajitsu | - | TV | -/13 | R+ |
67 | Gungrave | - | TV | -/26 | R |
68 | H2O: Footprints in the Sand | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
69 | Hajime no Ippo | - | TV | -/75 | PG-13 |
70 | Hal | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
71 | Hametsu no Mars | - | OVA | -/1 | R |
72 | Hatsukoi Limited. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
73 | Hayate no Gotoku! | - | TV | -/52 | PG-13 |
74 | Hayate no Gotoku!! | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
75 | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
76 | Hellsing | - | TV | -/13 | R |
77 | Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga | - | TV | -/26 | R |
78 | Heroic Age | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
79 | High School DxD New | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
80 | High Score Girl | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
81 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | - | TV | -/24 | R |
82 | Hitsugi no Chaika | - | TV | -/12 | R |
83 | Hiyokoi | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
84 | Hoshi wo Ou Kodomo | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
85 | Hotaru no Haka | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
86 | Hourou Musuko | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
87 | Hyouge Mono | - | TV | -/39 | R |
88 | Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku | - | TV | -/13 | R |
89 | Interstella5555: The 5tory of The 5ecret 5tar 5ystem | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
90 | Jormungand: Perfect Order | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
91 | Juu Ou Sei | - | TV | -/11 | R |
92 | Juuni Kokuki | - | TV | -/45 | PG-13 |
93 | Kaleido Star | - | TV | -/51 | PG-13 |
94 | Kamichu! | - | TV | -/12 | G |
95 | Kamisama Hajimemashita | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
96 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
97 | Kaze no Stigma | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
98 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
99 | Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor 2 the Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
100 | Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor the Movie | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
101 | Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor: On Television | - | TV | -/47 | PG-13 |
102 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series | - | TV | -/12 | R |
103 | Koukaku no Regios | - | TV | -/24 | R |
104 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | - | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
105 | Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
106 | Kuroko no Basket | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
107 | Last Exile | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
108 | Log Horizon | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
109 | Love Lab | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
110 | Macross Zero | - | OVA | -/5 | R+ |
111 | Macross: Do You Remember Love? | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
112 | Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
113 | Maison Ikkoku | - | TV | -/96 | R+ |
114 | Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro | - | TV | -/25 | R |
115 | Major S1 | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
116 | Mardock Scramble: The First Compression | - | Movie | -/1 | R+ |
117 | Maria-sama ga Miteru | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
118 | Maria†Holic | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
119 | Medaka Box | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
120 | Memories | - | Movie | -/3 | PG-13 |
121 | Metropolis | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
122 | Michiko to Hatchin | - | TV | -/22 | R |
123 | Mimi wo Sumaseba | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
124 | Monster | - | TV | -/74 | R+ |
125 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | -/13 | R+ |
126 | Moyashimon | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
127 | Mugen no Ryvius | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
128 | Mujin Wakusei Survive | - | TV | -/52 | G |
129 | Mushishi Zoku Shou | - | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
130 | Nagi no Asu kara | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
131 | Nana | - | TV | -/47 | R+ |
132 | Natsu-iro no Sunadokei | - | OVA | -/2 | PG-13 |
133 | NieA Under 7 | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
134 | Nijuu Mensou no Musume | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
135 | Nodame Cantabile | - | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
136 | Noein: Mou Hitori no Kimi e | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
137 | Noir | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
138 | Non Non Biyori Repeat | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
139 | Omae Umasou da na | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
140 | Otome Youkai Zakuro | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
141 | Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
142 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | - | TV | -/26 | R+ |
143 | Planetes | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
144 | Pupipo! | - | TV | -/15 | PG |
145 | Rail Wars! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
146 | Ranma ½ | - | TV | -/161 | R+ |
147 | Red Garden | - | TV | -/22 | R |
148 | Ristorante Paradiso | - | TV | -/11 | PG-13 |
149 | Robotics;Notes | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
150 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | - | TV | -/94 | PG-13 |
151 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | - | OVA | -/4 | R |
152 | Saint Seiya: Meiou Hades Juuni Kyuu-hen | - | OVA | -/13 | PG-13 |
153 | Saishuu Heiki Kanojo | - | TV | -/13 | R |
154 | Saki | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
155 | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
156 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Jo: Zoku Zetsubou Shoujo Senshuu | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
157 | Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star | - | TV | -/24 | R+ |
158 | Seiken no Blacksmith | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
159 | Seitokai no Ichizon | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
160 | Senjou no Valkyria | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
161 | Senyuu. | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
162 | Shiki | - | TV | -/22 | R |
163 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Virgin Soul | - | TV | -/24 | R |
164 | Shinreigari | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
165 | Shugo Chara! | - | TV | -/51 | PG |
166 | SKET Dance | - | TV | -/77 | PG-13 |
167 | Sketchbook: Full Color's | - | TV | -/13 | G |
168 | Slam Dunk | - | TV | -/101 | PG-13 |
169 | Softenni | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
170 | Sola | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
171 | Sora no Otoshimono | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
172 | Space Cobra | - | TV | -/31 | R+ |
173 | Special A | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
174 | Speed Grapher | - | TV | -/24 | R+ |
175 | Stranger: Mukou Hadan | - | Movie | -/1 | R |
176 | Strawberry Panic | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
177 | Sunabouzu | - | TV | -/24 | R |
178 | Sweat Punch | - | OVA | -/5 | R+ |
179 | Taiho Shichau zo | - | OVA | -/4 | PG-13 |
180 | Tamayura: Hitotose | - | TV | -/12 | G |
181 | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
182 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia | - | TV | -/12 | R |
183 | Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra | - | TV | -/27 | R |
184 | Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa | - | Movie | -/1 | PG |
185 | Terra e... (TV) | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
186 | Thermae Romae | - | TV Special | -/3 | PG-13 |
187 | To LOVE-Ru | - | TV | -/26 | R+ |
188 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | - | Movie | -/1 | G |
189 | Tonari no Seki-kun | - | TV | -/21 | G |
190 | Top wo Nerae! & Top wo Nerae 2! Gattai Movie!! | - | Movie | -/2 | PG-13 |
191 | Top wo Nerae! Gunbuster | - | OVA | -/6 | R+ |
192 | Touch | - | TV | -/101 | PG-13 |
193 | Towa no Quon 1: Utakata no Kaben | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
194 | Trigun | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
195 | True Tears | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
196 | Tsubasa Chronicle | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
197 | Tsukimonogatari | - | TV Special | -/4 | R |
198 | Uchouten Kazoku | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
199 | Uchuu Kaizoku Captain Herlock | - | TV | -/42 | PG-13 |
200 | Uchuu Kyoudai | - | TV | -/99 | PG-13 |
201 | Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 | - | OVA | -/26 | PG-13 |
202 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | -/26 | R |
203 | Un-Go | - | TV | -/11 | R |
204 | Urusei Yatsura | - | TV | -/195 | PG-13 |
205 | Utawarerumono | - | TV | -/26 | R |
206 | White Album | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
207 | White Album 2 | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
208 | xxxHOLiC Movie: Manatsu no Yoru no Yume | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
209 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
210 | Yakitate!! Japan | - | TV | -/69 | PG-13 |
211 | Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou | - | OVA | -/2 | G |
212 | Yume-iro Pâtissière | - | TV | -/50 | G |
213 | Zetsuen no Tempest | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
214 | Zettai Junshu☆Kyousei Kozukuri Kyokashou!! | - | OVA | -/2 | Rx |
TV: 161, OVA: 17, Movies: 27, Spcl.: 3, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |