Favorites characters hentai: -Orifushi, Akina <3!!!. Orifushi, Natsumi <3!!. Orifushi, Mafuyu <3!! (Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no DokiDoki Kyoudou Seikatsu) -Aoi, Aki <3!!!! (Aki-Sora) -Onoda, Yura (Futari Ecchi) -Hayase, Mina <3! (Sexfriend) -Yuzuki, Minami <3!! y todas (Kimihagu) -Kashima, Aoi. <3!! Kashima, Yuri <3!! (Soukan Yuugi (Sexual Pursuit)) -Midori Amane y Shiho Amane (Tayu Tayu) -Moroboshi, Kyoko <3!! y todas (Sweet Home: H) -Asou, Miyuri (la casera) <3!! (Dokidoki Little Ooyasan) -Todas aquí (Muchi Muchi) -Okunaga, Kanako <3!!, las otras chicas tambien. (Koiito Kinenbi The Animation) -Todas aquí (Shoujo Ramune) -Misaki(Boku to Misaki-sensei) -Mayo <3!! (Ero Manga Mitai na Koi Shiyo) -Las 3 aquí(al parecer hay una mas pero no en la animacion)(Namaiki: Kissuisou) -Las 3 aquí Chibo (Mother Knows Breast) -Las 3 aquí (Gibo no Toiki) -Kisaragi, Sarasa (me habia gustado) (Ane Chijo♥Max Heart) -Takashima, Shigure (HHH Triple Ecchi) -Hayama, Reika (Mashou no Kao) -Shiono, Nagisa y todas (Kateikyoushi no Oneesan The Animation: H no Hensachi Agechaimasu) -Koga, Hanae. Koga, Marie. (Me gustaron) (Haha Sange) -Sagimiya, Misaki (me habia gustado) Bloods: Inraku no Ketsuzoku 2 -Mitarai, Keiko (Fella Pure: Mitarashi-san Chi no Jijou The Animation) -las 2 principales me gustaron (Oppai Heart) -Todas aqui (Nee, Chanto Shiyou Yo!) -Amatsume, Akira (Yosuga no Sora) -Sonomura, Ayako (Miboujin Nikki: Akogare no Ano Hito to Hitotsu Yane no Shita) -Younger Sister (Suki de Suki de, Suki de) -Usami, Mei. Aizawa, Ayumi. (Nama Lo Re) -Las 4 chicas aquí Vampire (Vampaia Vampire) -Todas (Idol☆Sister) -Natsuki, ........ (Mayoiga no Oneesan The Animation) -Akane Niimura (Futa-bu!) -Yanagi, Ryouko. <3!! Todas. <3 (Tsugou no Yoi Sexfriend?) -Todas (Little Monica Monogatari) -Miyu. Nina. (Tiny Evil) -Sano, Marika <3 (Uba) -La principal <3 (Juvenile Pornography) -Amamiya, Misako. Amamiya, Emiko (Enbo (Taboo Charming Mother)) (Mirarlo de nuevo pero todo) -Mitsuki, Otona. <3!! Todas <3 (Mankitsu Happening) -Hasshaku-sama (8-shaku 8-wa Kerakumeguri) -Date Wingfield, Reiko. Las 2 principales (Fault!!) -Todas (Cherry & Gal's↑↑) -Narumiya, Sera. Sera's Mother (Gaki ni Modotte Yarinaoshi!!!) -Mitsui, Hana <3 (Baka na Imouto) -Anna <3 (Ichinen Buri) -La principal (Chikan Shita Joshi*sei) -Yui <3!! (Oyasumi Sex) -Kakinuma, Asami <3! TODAS <3 (Boy Meets Harem) -Setagaya, Mari (Itadaki! Seieki♥) -LAS 2 (Daisuki na Mama) -Mirage, Yulang. Plain, Sill. Shisei, Menado (Rance 01) -Liliana-san <3 (Wagaya no Liliana-san The Animation) -Kouda, Kanae (me habia gustado) (Ecchi na Shintai) -Sawashiro, Asuka <3!!!! (Soushi Souai: Junai Mellow yori) -Nagase, Saki. Nagase, Maki (Sei Yariman Sisters) -Makabe, Aisawa <3! (Green Eyes: Ane Kyun!) -Yunna "Yunyun" (Yunyun☆Paradise) -Arima, Shiori <3 (Heartful Maman) -Ayaka. <3!! Fuyuno. <3! Chiaki. <3!!! (Seikatsu Shuukan) -Miyu Utsumi <3 (My Imouto: Koakuma na A-Cup) -Inori, Amano <3 (Mou Hasamazu ni wa Irarenai♥) -Tsuberatera, Kotoha <3!! (Cele Kano) -Mayu <3 (Nee, ...Shiyo♥) -Yuzuki, AoiYuzuki. Sasakura, Mei (Araiya-san!) -Chinatsu. Chiyo. (Las 2 <3!!) (Swing Out Sisters) -La del 1er cap (Ana no Oku no Ii Tokoro) -Akazaki <3!!. Honoka (Ane Kyun!: Joshi ga Ie) -Iizuka-senpai (Iizuka-senpai x Blazer: Ane Kyun!) -Megumi. Ayami. (Ecchi na Onee-chan ni Shiboraretai) -Akane. Sumitani, Hana (Shishunki Sex) -La principal (Jewelry The Animation) -Shiori Takanashi (Aikagi The Animation) -Aki Hayami <3!! (Aibeya The Animation) -Inagaki, Sae (Shoujo Kyouiku) -LAS 2 (Shoujo Kyouiku RE) -Anette-san (era bonita) (Tonari no Ie no Anette-san The Animation) -Saionji, Kazari (Otome*Domain The Animation) -Me habian gustado las que aparecen (Inmou) -Mizuno, Yayoi (Mizuno, Yayoi) -Sakie. Rumi. (me gustaron) (Oyakodon) -Las 3 (falta 1 que tenga su cap) (Onii-chan Asa made) -Azumi (Virgin Night) -Noumi, Sanae (Aisai Nikki) -Aika <3!! (Ane wa Yanmama Junyuu-chuu) -Muramata <3!!! Y la otra chica tambien (Muramata-san no Himitsu) -Shirakawa, Ayane. Shirakawa, Kotone ELLAS 2 <3!! (Overflow) -Ruzé <3!!! TODAS (Isekai Harem Monogatari) -Erin (Knight of Erin) -Aqui me gustaron (Toromitsu Musume) -Aqui me gustaron (Dyogrammaton) -LAS 2 (Charm Point 1: Sister's Rondo) -Todas me gustaron (Bakuhatsu Sunzen!!) -Aria <3!. Lulu <3!!! (Oneshota The Animation) -Mizuki, Shiori. Mizuki, Saori. (Hajimete no Orusuban) -Saori. Miyuki (Inbo) -LA PRINCIPAL (Ano Ko no Kawari ni Suki na Dake) -Yukuhashi, Rena <3!!. Sekiguchi, Rie(No hay escenas...pero es mona) (Jimihen!!) -TODAS <3!! (Kimi ga Suki. The Animation) -Shion(En su version waifu xd) (Kuro Gal ni Natta) -Todas (Ijirare: Fukushuu Saimin) -Riko. La otra chica tambien (Bitch na Inane-sama) -Chiaki <3!. Yukiko. Nagisa (Uchi no Otouto) -TODAS <3!!! (Imaizumin Chi wa Douyara) -La principal(es muy mona <3) (Usamimi Bouken-tan) -Takasaki, Minami <3!! (Showtime!: Uta no Oneesan datte Shitai) -Sumire Oosawa <3!, Marina (Ai wa Kagi no Kazu dake... Fuuzoku Mansion) -Itou, La sensei (Torokase Orgasm The Animation) -Okisada, Kaoru (Betsu ni Anta no Tame ni Ookiku....) -Lidi (Succubu-ist Story The Animation) -La principal (Momoiro Bouenkyou) -Estaban bonitas las 2 chicas (Magical Moe) -Kasuga <3 (Shishunki no Obenkyou) -Diana (Ouji no Honmei wa Akuyaku Reijou) -Rio Sakagami (Anehame) -Mei Zenmyoutsutsumi <3, Yoshimi Hanakura, Yajima Asaka <3!!, Yuki Isshiki <3! (Konbini Shoujo Z) -Bell-nee <3!! (Kemonokko Tsuushin: Ushimusume Bell) -Hinano-san <3, Tokiko Kurahashi <3!! (Girls Rush The Animation) -Ephildis, Almia, Dinelynd, Narrus (Kyonyuu Elf Oyako Saimin) -Tanaka <3!, Arihara <3 (Junk Land The Animation) -Charlotte Hatsune <3!, Miho Shiraishi <3! (Dorei Usagi to Anthony The Animation) -Rena, Ayano(ella es mas mona <3) (Ero Ishi: Seijun Bishoujo) -La segunda y tercera(en especial ella) chica son guapas (Hatsujou Switch) -Ayano <3, Yuzu, Shinozaki<3!!, Tae y Erena (ambas <3!!) (Himitsu no Kichi) -Kasumi <3!, Ayame Takamine <3!!, Sayuri Takamine <3!!! (Garden: Takamine-ke no Nirinka - The Animation) -Ayano <3!!, Konatsu Yamashita <3! (Yokujou Bazooka The Animation) -Kume, Tsumugi (3-byougo, Yajuu.: Goukon de Sumi ni Ita Kare wa Midara Nikushoku deshita) -Kaede <3!!, Suzu <3! (Kaede to Suzu The Animation) -Yua Tachibana <3!!, Eve, Touka <3! , Yuki <3 (Otaku ni Yasashii Gal toka, Kyonyuu no Osananajimi toka.) -Koyome <3!!, Tamaki <3!!!, Shino <3!!!, Kuzunoha <3! (Niizuma Koyomi) -Erica, Ruby (Kohakuiro no Hunter The Animation) -Shiho <3 (Sex Friend Osananajimi: Shojo....) -Diana <3!!, Reiana <3!! (Tsunpri) -Aina-chan <3!! Hosokawa <3! (Lovely <3 (Lovely Heart)) -Ayana Shirayuri <3 (Otoko no Ko Ojousama) -Hazuki <3!!! (Summer: Inaka no Seikatsu) -Tiffany Lilystella <3!!!, Chloe <3!! (Boku wa Chiisana Succubus no Shimobe) -Kitsu Nene <3! (Kitsune Musume no Ecchi na Oyado) -Satsuki Kuroda <3!! (Iinchou wa Saimin Appli wo Shinjiteru.) -Haruki <3!!!, Aki <3!!, Natsuki <3!! ,Touko <3! (Harem Camp!) -Colette <3, Sylvia <3, Ayesha <3!!, Rebecca <3! (Renseijutsushi Colette no H.......) -Satsuki Satonaka <3, Chisa Kanbara<3! (Mesudachi The Animation) -Nia <3! (Kemonokko Tsuushin: Nekomusume Nia) -Blanchette (Otogibanashi no Onigokko) -Rino Mizusawa <3!!! (Imouto wa Gal Kawaii) -Magical Mojikawa <3!!!, Mamma Mojikawa <3!!! (Majo wa Kekkyoku Sono Kyaku to... The Animation) -Rio Yamakawa <3!!!, Mao Horiuchi <3!! (Class de Otoko wa Boku Ichinin!?) -Todas son bonitas (Ikumonogakari The Animation) -Ayaka <3!!, Nozomi (Yuutousei Ayaka no Uraomote) -Mio Shindou <3!!!, Ayano Kobayakawa <3!, Rin Sumisato <3!! (Kyonyuu Try!: Tanki Shuuchuu Chichi Momi Lesson) -Yui <3!!! (Amanee!: Tomodachinchi de Konna Koto ni Naru Nante!) -Miho Tsujinaka <3!! (Kono Koi ni Kizuite The Animation) -Mika Kuramoto <3!! (Uwaki to Honki The Animation) -Kaedeko Momota <3!!, Rose Ikkaku <3!! (Junjou Decamelon) -Yuka Yoshii <3!!!, Hitomi Kizuno <3!!, Yuuna Tachibana <3!!!, Saaya Minato <3!!!, Aoi <3!!!, Ayaka <3!!!, Haruka <3!!! (Tsundero Series) -Ikazuchi <3!! (Secret Mission: Sennyuu Sousakan wa Zettai ni Makenai!) -Willan, Arsura <3!, Meiriin <3! (Elf no Futagohime) -Yui Takahashi <3!!!, Miki Shintani <3!, Alisa Ichimiya <3!!, Nabiko <3!!! (Tamashii Insert) -Umi <3!!!, Aika <3!!! (Kozukuri Ninkatsu Bu!) -Akari Himeno <3!!!!, Kaede Shiina <3!!!, Aki Kokonoe <3!!!!, Yue Kurumizawa <3!!! (Modaete yo, Adam-kun) -Tsubaki Rurikawa <3!!! (Maid Kyouiku: Botsuraku Kizoku Rurikawa Tsubaki The Animation) -Risa <3!!, Yunika <3!!! (Mihitsu no Koi) -Ema <3!!! (Ane Jiyoku Tsukushi: Neesan no Shitagi) -Konomi Tachibana <3!!!,Kaori Tachibana <3!!!,Riana Tachibana <3!!! (Koumi-jima Shuu 7 de Umeru Mesu-tachi) -Elfina <3!!!, Hime <3!!!, Rosetta <3!!! (Tsurupeta Shugo Kishi Elfina Ochiru) -Rui <3!!! (Okusama no Kaifuku Jutsu The Animation) -Succubus <3!!!, Louise <3!!!, Lesser Imp <3!! (Fushigi no Kuni no Succubus) -Akane Misaki <3!!! (1LDK + JK Ikinari Doukyo? Micchaku!? Hatsu Ecchi!!?) -Yoru <3!! (Night Tail) -Sakurazawa Tomomi <3!!!, Suzuka Kai <3!!! (Bonyuu-chan wa Dashitai.) -Mana <3!!!, Tieru <3!!!, Mahnaria <3!!! (Sukebe Elf Tanbouki) -Ena Asukai <3!!, Anri Shijou <3!!!!, Juri Ichinomiya <3!!!, Ayane Satoki <3!!!!, Kirika Toosaki <3!! (Hatsukoi Jikan(Hatsukoi Time)) -Sayaka Yashiro <3!!! (Mitasarete Mezameru Asa ni, Jimi na Choushoku wo The Animation) -Lea <3!, Kuku (Zton Jingai Animation: A Beautiful Greed Nulu Nulu) -Katsumi Shinohara <3!!!!, Madoka Terashima <3!!!, Anna Belmonte <3!!!!, Usagi Shirato <3!!!, Yukari Shinjou <3!!! (Spocon! (SportsWear Complex)) -Saori Asamiya <3!!!!, Miyako Fujieda <3!!!, Isuzu Yamamoto <3!!!, Suzuka Makinohara <3!!!! (Shoujo-tachi no Sadism The Animation) -Rupia <3!!! (Kemonokko Tsuushin: The Animation - Tori Musume Rupia) -Todas son muy lindas (Seikatsu Shidou!! Anime Edition) -Yuna Tsubakihara <3!!!, Nina Tsubakihara <3!!!, Mira Tsubakihara <3!!!! (Master Piece The Animation/3Piece The Animation) -Shinonome-san <3!!! (Fleur The Animation) -Asaka Segawa <3!!!, las demas son muy bonitas tambien pero no hay escenas ahhhhhh!!!(Dekakute Ecchi na Ore no Ane) -Touko Sakuramachi <3!!!, Tsukino Yomisawa <3!!!, Kanna Akizono <3!!! (Succubus Stayed Life The Animation) -Naoko <3!!! (Fella Hame Lips) -Sana Takao <3!!!, Yuuka Mitake <3! (Kami-machi Sana-chan The Animation) Marzo: -Kotowarenai Haha EP 01 -Haramaseya The Animation EP 01 (Aunque aqui no esta agregado todavia....) -Ojisan de Umeru Ana The Animation EPS 01 Y 02 Abril: -NocturnaL EP 01 -Konomi ja Nai kedo: Mukatsuku Ane to Aishou Batsugun Ecchi EP 01 -Succubus ★ Connect! EP 01 -Rennyuu Order The Animation EP 01 (en español en otra pagina) |
Statistics
All Anime Stats Anime Stats
Days: 7.4
Mean Score:
8.98
- Watching18
- Completed212
- On-Hold14
- Dropped149
- Plan to Watch296
- Total Entries689
- Rewatched4
- Episodes579
All Manga Stats Manga Stats
Days: 14.1
Mean Score:
9.11
- Total Entries590
- Reread1
- Chapters1,602
- Volumes229
All Favorites Favorites
Anime (9)
- Imaizumin Chi wa Douyara Gal no Tamariba ni Natteru Rashii OVA·2021
- Oneshota The Animation OVA·2020
- Aibeya The Animation OVA·2019
- Swing Out Sisters (2014) OVA·2014
- Soushi Souai: Junai Mellow yori OVA·2013
- Oyasumi Sex OVA·2018
- Mankitsu Happening OVA·2015
- Tsugou no Yoi Sexfriend? OVA·2012
- Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu OVA·2009
Manga (10)
- Torokeru Karada wa Otome-iro Manga·2017
- Kuro Gal à la Carte Manga·2021
- Akuma Mitai ni Kimi wa Tatteta Manga·2016
- One Show Time! Manga·2011
- Anata ga Fureru Tabi ni Manga·2007
- Fetichi! Manga·2009
- I Love Nee Manga·2007
- Tonari no Nakadashi Oneesan Manga·2005
- Mama Para: Chijo Zukan Manga·2014
- Shounen Teikoku Manga·2004
Character (10)
- Hamazaki, Reina Imaizumin Chi wa Douyara Gal no Tamariba ni Natteru Rashii
- Aika Ane wa Yanmama Junyuu-chuu
- Mitsuki, Otona Mankitsu Happening
- Chinatsu Swing Out Sisters
- Yanagi, Ryouko Tsugou no Yoi Sexfriend?
- Mitarai, Keiko Fella Pure: Mitarashi-san Chi no Jijou The Animation
- Okunaga, Kanako Koiito Kinenbi The Animation
- Hayase, Mina Sexfriend
- Aoi, Aki Aki-Sora
- Orifushi, Akina Kanojo x Kanojo x Kanojo: Sanshimai to no Dokidoki Kyoudou Seikatsu
All Comments (5) Comments