St. Peter, Paul

St. Peter, Paul

Alternate names: George C. Cole, Francis C. Cole, George Z. Cole
Birthday: Apr 26, 1958
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 11
More:
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Lives in: Los Angeles, CA
Voice Acting Roles
009 Re:Cyborg
add
Gilmore, Isaac 
Supporting 
Gilmore, Isaac
Bleach
add
Llargo, Yammy 
Supporting 
Llargo, Yammy
Bleach
add
Grand Fisher 
Supporting 
Grand Fisher
Bleach
add
Battikaroa 
Supporting 
Battikaroa
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
add
Bebebe-be Be-bebe 
Supporting 
Bebebe-be Be-bebe
Cowboy Bebop
add
Rather, Mark 
Supporting 
Rather, Mark
Cowboy Bebop
add
Punch 
Supporting 
Punch
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
add
Rather, Mark 
Supporting 
Rather, Mark
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
add
Punch 
Supporting 
Punch
Digimon Adventure
add
Apocalymon 
Supporting 
Apocalymon
Digimon Adventure
add
Leomon 
Supporting 
Leomon
Digimon Adventure 02
add
Wormmon 
Main 
Wormmon
Digimon Frontier
add
Cherubimon 
Supporting 
Cherubimon
Digimon Tamers
add
Leomon 
Supporting 
Leomon
Eve no Jikan (Movie)
add
Shimei 
Supporting 
Shimei
Flag
add
Nikkanen, Jan 
Supporting 
Nikkanen, Jan
Gankutsuou
add
Morcerf, Fernand 
Supporting 
Morcerf, Fernand
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
add
Imakurusu, Hisashi 
Supporting 
Imakurusu, Hisashi
Giant Robo the Animation: Chikyuu ga Seishi Suru Hi
add
Murasame, Kenji 
Supporting 
Murasame, Kenji
Hajime no Ippo
add
Yagi, Haruhiko 
Supporting 
Yagi, Haruhiko
Hajime no Ippo
add
Miyata, Father 
Supporting 
Miyata, Father
Hajime no Ippo: Champion Road
add
Yagi, Haruhiko 
Supporting 
Yagi, Haruhiko
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV)
add
Wamuu 
Supporting 
Wamuu
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV)
add
Jack 
Supporting 
Jack
Juuni Kokuki
add
Kantai 
Supporting 
Kantai
Karas
add
Wanyuudou 
Supporting 
Wanyuudou
Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran
add
Big Brother 
Supporting 
Big Brother
Kekkaishi
add
Kouya 
Supporting 
Kouya
Last Exile
add
Hurricane Hawk 
Supporting 
Hurricane Hawk
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro
add
French Delegate 
Supporting 
French Delegate
Lupin III: Lupin vs. Fukusei-ningen
add
Mamo 
Main 
Mamo
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket
add
Von Helsing 
Supporting 
Von Helsing
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket
add
Kaminsky, Mikhail 
Supporting 
Kaminsky, Mikhail
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
add
Burning, South 
Supporting 
Burning, South
Mobile Suit Gundam F91
add
Roos, Nanto 
Supporting 
Roos, Nanto
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
add
Vist, Syam 
Supporting 
Vist, Syam
Monster
add
BKA Chief 
Supporting 
BKA Chief
Monster
add
Police Chief  
Supporting 
Police Chief
Monster
add
Reichwein, Julius 
Supporting 
Reichwein, Julius
Naruto
add
Kurama 
Supporting 
Kurama
Naruto
add
Wasabi, Jirocho 
Supporting 
Wasabi, Jirocho
Naruto: Shippuuden
add Airing
Kurama 
Supporting 
Kurama
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 6 - Road to Ninja
add
Kurama 
Supporting 
Kurama
One Punch Man
add
Beast King 
Supporting 
Beast King
Paprika
add
Konakawa, Toshimi 
Main 
Konakawa, Toshimi
Planetes
add
Gangaragash, Gigalt 
Supporting 
Gangaragash, Gigalt
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
add
Lentz Shoui 
Supporting 
Lentz Shoui
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
add
Kurojou 
Supporting 
Kurojou
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
add
Saizuchi 
Supporting 
Saizuchi
Samurai Champloo
add
Ishimatsu 
Supporting 
Ishimatsu
Samurai Champloo
add
Kitching, Isaac 
Supporting 
Kitching, Isaac
Samurai Champloo
add
Bundai 
Supporting 
Bundai
Scryed
add
Biff 
Supporting 
Biff
SD Gundam Force
add
Tallgeese 
Supporting 
Tallgeese
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star
add
Silgrian 
Supporting 
Silgrian
Seirei no Moribito
add
Commander 
Supporting 
Commander
Strait Jacket
add
Moderato, Brian Meno 
Supporting 
Moderato, Brian Meno
Tekken: Blood Vengeance
add
Ganryu 
Supporting 
Ganryu
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
add
Thymilph 
Supporting 
Thymilph
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
add
Bakusa, Jorgun 
Supporting 
Bakusa, Jorgun
Tenjou Tenge
add
Sagara, Koji 
Supporting 
Sagara, Koji
The Last: Naruto the Movie
add
Kurama 
Supporting 
Kurama
Trigun
add
Loose Ruth 
Supporting 
Loose Ruth
Ys: Tenkuu no Shinden - Adol Christine no Bouken
add
Gorto 
Supporting 
Gorto
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Jerkhov | Mar 28, 8:57 PM
leomon is a meme


jretzios | Jan 3, 1:53 PM
bundai is best











so shut the fuck up with your naruto shit


bsperoz | Dec 18, 2015 10:24 PM
Kurama is my favorite anime character ever. I'm a screenwriter and some day when I break in once I have credibility I want to try to Dona spin-off series focusing on the tailed beasts after the events of Naruto. By the way I can't wait for dubs so I watch subs but whenever an episode with Kurama in it rolls around dubbed I have to watch it...Because as crazy as it sounds, I like Peter's voice a lot better...the English voice actor for Naruto and some other characters may be sound-alikes, but I like some Japanese more and some English more. Didn't realize all the other roles he had...I've seen Bleach in its entirety....Naruto: Shippuden is still my favorite though (It's the only one I want to see more of...Especially what happens with Kurama after the 4th great ninja war.


animelover300113 | Aug 1, 2013 11:09 PM
Xemnas!


Sister | Feb 19, 2013 2:30 PM
Kurama and Cherubimon! xD


Write a Comment