the constellation of us -9/10 (BEAUTIFUL WRITING)
the 10 years i loved you the most - 7/10 (sad af made me cry; little to no closure)
kimi no yoru ni fureru - 8/10 (happier ending; art is S-tier)
my way with you - 8/10 (happy; love the art and then realized it's the same author as pizza delivery man and the gold palace so it explains)
ongoing:
love history caused by willful negligence (idk how i feel about this one but i've already committed)
nerd project (chef's kiss)
pizza delivery man and the gold palace (getting ready for angst but still chef's kiss)
All Comments (1) Comments
the 10 years i loved you the most - 7/10 (sad af made me cry; little to no closure)
kimi no yoru ni fureru - 8/10 (happier ending; art is S-tier)
my way with you - 8/10 (happy; love the art and then realized it's the same author as pizza delivery man and the gold palace so it explains)
ongoing:
love history caused by willful negligence (idk how i feel about this one but i've already committed)
nerd project (chef's kiss)
pizza delivery man and the gold palace (getting ready for angst but still chef's kiss)