I'm a fellow young man interested in a high-class culture of anime. I also excell at sports, espesially football (soccer for uneducated). And thus welcoming you to my page, where I drem of reaching 100 entries for my anime page.
This is my own list of 10 best animes that I've watched so far. If you want to complaint, I suggest you submit it through our email system. Or, enjoy it!
1. JoJo's bizarre adventure
2. Shingeki no Kyojin
3. one punch man
4. Chainsaw Man
5. Death Note
6. Jujutsu Kaisen
7. Blue lock
8. Gleipnir
9. Cyberpunk: Edgerunners
10. Mob psycho 100
|
All Comments (0) Comments