My anime scores aren't objective. For me 10/10 does not mean it's flawless it just means that they're a prominent series in my life. (All of my tens are some of the first anime I've ever seen and I've rewatched them numerous times)
On my list I have tags to organize stuff like horrible anime and my top 10. (I also leave notes there)
Up to date : One Punch Man, Chainsaw Man, Dragon Ball Super, and Jujutsu Kaisen
JOJO PART RANKING : 7, 8, 3, 6, 4, 5, 2, 1 (9 not complete yet)
|
All Comments (0) Comments