Flying Hawlucha
**Top 5 Anime**
1. Death Note
2. Code Geass
3. Clannad (After Story)
4. Neon Genesis Evangelion
5. Sword Art Online
**Most Boring Anime**
1. Air
2. Ghost Hound
3. My Neighbors the Yamadas
4. From the New World
5. Shiki (Because of Episodes 1-18, not 19 to 22, and the extra episodes because they're awesome.)
**I collect physical anime and worthy manga, aka:**
Manga include:
- Tokyo Ghoul
- Death Note
- Gantz
- Berserk
- Junji Ito
- Neon Genesis Evangelion
Statistics
Anime History Last Anime Updates
Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu - Eris no Goblin Toubatsu
9 hours ago
Completed
1/1
· Scored
7
All Comments (0) Comments