Boquet, Cathy

Alternate names: Cathy Min Jung
Birthday: Jan 15, 1975
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
French-Belgian voice actress.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Silverdokachu | Jun 4, 2019 10:19 AM
boquete kkkk


Write a Comment