Ogihara, Hideki

Ogihara, Hideki

Given name: 秀樹
Family name: 荻原
Alternate names: Takezou Koike, 小池 竹蔵
Birthday: Nov 29, 1972
Website: http://www3.plala.or.jp...
Member Favorites: 16
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan

Hobbies:
- driving
- dyeing hair
- game
- music
- watching movies

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 29, 2021 1:48 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 29, 2020 7:50 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Zakkxx1_ | Jun 23, 2020 3:08 PM
he could do me just because of his voice


AngeloUchiha | Nov 29, 2019 1:53 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Nov 29, 2018 8:40 AM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


gingabishounen | Mar 17, 2012 4:29 AM
Tetsuro is the best fookin' character in Ano Natsu :D no doubt about it


FukuWija | Mar 13, 2012 10:11 PM
OHMAIGAWD ITTOSAI!?
asdfhjkl
FAVE PSYCHO-- wait, only the psycho --IN THE GAME!
well, either way, he was the first route i took! AND I LOVE HIM THE MOST! > //u//<


chickadee | Feb 15, 2012 12:51 AM
Yamato, Ittosai, Kazuya and now Tetsurou. Nice ~
I hope to hear more of him in the future. Good luck, lovely person (´ε` )♡ 応援してるよ !


Gilraina | Sep 23, 2011 9:06 AM
Wow, that photo is pretty cool...
I loved him as Ittosai!


Miyoki | Apr 28, 2011 5:19 PM
I liked his voice as Ittosai in "Yo-Jin-Bo"


Write a Comment