Williams, Kerry

Williams, Kerry

Alternate names: Elizabeth Tarpon, Kerri Williams
Birthday: 1972
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
Voice Acting Roles
Hoshi no Kirby
add
Tiff 
Main 
Tiff
Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku
add
Soon 
Supporting 
Soon
Kinnikuman II Sei
add
Keiko 
Supporting 
Keiko
One Piece
add Airing
Nami 
Main 
Nami
Pokemon
add
Sakura 
Supporting 
Sakura
Pokemon
add
Nanako 
Supporting 
Nanako
Pokemon
add
Chie 
Supporting 
Chie
Pokemon
add
Himeka 
Supporting 
Himeka
Pokemon
add
Koyuki 
Supporting 
Koyuki
Pokemon
add
Karen 
Supporting 
Karen
Pokemon Advanced Generation: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi
add
Jirachi 
Main 
Jirachi
Pokemon Best Wishes!
add
Koharu 
Supporting 
Koharu
Pokemon Housoukyoku
add
Sakura 
Supporting 
Sakura
Pokemon Housoukyoku
add
Nanako 
Supporting 
Nanako
Pokemon: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
add
Fuji, Ai 
Supporting 
Fuji, Ai
Pokemon: Mewtwo! Ware wa Koko ni Ari
add
Domino 
Main 
Domino
Shaman King
add
Ellie 
Supporting 
Ellie
Shoujo Kakumei Utena
add
Ohtori, Kanae 
Supporting 
Ohtori, Kanae
Shoujo Kakumei Utena
add
C-ko 
Supporting 
C-ko
Shoujo Kakumei Utena: Adolescence Mokushiroku
add
Ohtori, Kanae 
Supporting 
Ohtori, Kanae
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
add
Hopkins, Rebecca 
Supporting 
Hopkins, Rebecca
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
AkatsukiUlquiora | May 25, 2012 9:07 PM
She amazing as
Rebecca Hopkins & Ellie


Write a Comment