Kitagawa, Yonehiko

Kitagawa, Yonehiko

Given name: 米彦
Family name: 北川
Alternate names: Kunihiko Kitagawa
Birthday: Jun 9, 1931
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 1

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2007
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Soya
add
TV, Winter 2004
Uno 
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Uno
add Airing
TV, Winter 1996
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Nagato, Dousan
add Airing
TV, Winter 1996
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Hatamoto, Gozou
add
TV, Fall 1989
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kamimura, Kouichirou
add
OVA, 1988
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Al-Salem
add
Movie, 1985
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Muscle, Harabote
add
Movie, 1984
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Muscle, Harabote
add
Movie, 1984
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Muscle, Harabote
add
Movie, 1984
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Gunmalar
add
Special, 1984
Supporting 
3 Favorites 
Black Sumoman
add
Special, 1984
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Muscle, Harabote
add
TV, Spring 1983
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Canadianman
add
TV, Spring 1983
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Chief Cheyenne
add
TV, Spring 1983
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
The Mountain
add
TV, Spring 1983
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Big the Budo
add
TV, Spring 1983
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Muscle, Harabote
add
TV, Spring 1983
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Akuma Shougun
add
TV, Spring 1981
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Lawrence
add
TV, Fall 1978
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Mestol
add
TV, Spring 1978
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Dr. Daiba
add
TV, Spring 1978
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Otowara, Gozo
add
TV, Spring 1978
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Professor Aihn
add
TV, Fall 1971
Supporting 
6 Favorites 
Lupin II
add
TV, Fall 1971
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Zaimoku
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment