Harada, Hitomi

Harada, Hitomi

Given name: ひとみ
Family name: 原田
Birthday: Nov 18, 1987
Website: https://harada-hitomi.com
Member Favorites: 295
More:
Hometown: Yamaguchi, Japan

Twitter: @vhitomin

A.K.A: Kokoro Koike (小池こころ), Miruku Hoshikawa (星川未流来)
beautyplanets

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
MxS7HGS | Feb 26, 11:03 AM
Yaya is one of the best waifu ever.


DGDScarletTR | Nov 18, 2021 2:55 AM
Happy Birthday Hitomi-san! 😊🎉🎊🎊🎊🎊🎉.
Have some Futalomaki for dinner. 🍣


AngeloUchiha | Nov 17, 2021 1:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


Dainosuke | Jul 30, 2021 10:21 PM
...


rktales | Jul 6, 2021 4:35 PM
best sensei ever on maken-ki! thanks <3


watcher257 | Jun 12, 2021 8:35 AM
asuka, , aki, yaya, okami, yumi, noa, manaka


luongphanhien | Nov 18, 2020 3:03 AM


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2020 12:58 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


tsubasalover | Jan 6, 2020 7:22 AM
Currently affiliate w. Office Anemone
https://twitter.com/vhitomin/status/1214174337944604674


assyrian | Nov 18, 2019 12:55 PM
happy birthday


Write a Comment