Hino, Yurika

Given name: 由利加
Family name: 日野
Birthday: Jan 16, 1963
Website: http://www.hinoyurika.com
Member Favorites: 14
More:
Real name: Yukari Shimizu

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 15, 2:50 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


watcher257 | Oct 2, 2021 10:56 AM
ratishia, katerina, mora, emi, kanako (night head genesis) mariko (barom one), modokoi (musumet) yoko, mei, nouhime, tsukiko


IsekaiNekko | Aug 12, 2021 6:27 AM
milf


AngeloUchiha | Jan 15, 2021 1:53 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 16, 2020 1:21 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 17, 2019 11:24 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


kazechiri | Feb 28, 2018 12:21 PM
Mei <3


Tengai | Dec 7, 2014 3:07 AM
Mei <3 One of my waifus in Naruto :3


Eldyn | Jun 4, 2011 12:07 PM
Love her voice, Nouhime <3


SLOoOM88_ | Mar 25, 2011 5:24 AM
sexy voice <3
nouhime sama <3
And
Mei <3
cute!


Write a Comment