Kobayashi, Maki

Kobayashi, Maki

Given name: 眞紀
Family name: 小林
Alternate names: Mio Oukawa, 桜川 未央, 桜川 みお
Birthday: Feb 22, 1982
Website: http://y-tail.jp/profil...
Member Favorites: 197
More:
Blood Type: A
Hometown: Shiga, Japan


Maki Kobayashi is a female Japanese seiyuu primarily for visual novels & erotic games/anime.

Non-Anime Role:
Ai Yamagata in "Cross Days" (Visual Novel)
Ai Yamagata in "Summer Days" (Visual Novel)
Airi Akizuki in "Oni Chichi" (Visual Novel)
Aoi Fujisawa in "Honoo no Haramase せ人生" (Visual Novel)
Arisa Minami in "Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei Ue" (Visual Novel)
Bachou Mouki (Sui) in "Koihime Musou" (Visual Novel)
Bachou Mouki (Sui) in "Shin Koihime Musou" (Visual Novel)
Erina Kawase in "Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei Ue" (Visual Novel)
Hotaru Yuduki in "Honoo no Haramase Tenkousei Ue" (Visual Novel)
Mimas Ban "Yuusha Kara wa Nigerare Nai!" (Erotic Game)
Miyu in "Trinity Universe" (VG)
Nagisa Hikami in "Signal Heart" (Visual Novel)
Nanami in "Cafe Junkie" (Visual Novel)
Urara in "LoveDeath3" (Visual Novel)
Yakumo Yuunagi in "@Home Mate" (3D Game)
Yoko Mikata in "Honoo no Haramase Doukyuusei" (Visual Novel)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Feb 21, 1:47 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Feb 22, 2021 1:09 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


ckngSadge | Jun 1, 2020 11:41 AM
SUBARASHI


CosmicGlitch | May 25, 2020 7:54 PM
Masterpiece


AngeloUchiha | Feb 23, 2020 12:43 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | Jun 5, 2017 7:18 AM
yuri, kiriha, mio, mari, yuuki, matsuri, bachou, minami, iori, soari


Syliph | Aug 11, 2016 3:17 AM
Neneka is a gem~


_North | Apr 24, 2016 10:26 PM
good shit


VaisuKaguya | Feb 22, 2016 8:48 AM
Happy birthday!


Meikazu_Teki | May 25, 2015 4:31 PM
SEXY VOICE!!!!!


Write a Comment