Shindou, Kei

Given name:
Family name: 真堂
Birthday: Sep 10, 1984
Website: http://axl-one.com/tale...
Member Favorites: 188
More:
Real name: Kei Saitou (齋藤 圭)
Alias: Kei Saitou (斉藤 圭)
Hometown: Chiba, Japan
Blood type: A

Chronology:
(2005-08-24) her first single "Jump up!" came out

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Jan 17, 7:08 PM
kagura, gentoku, wang, shizuku, naomasa, akina, inukashi, aka assassin , jiro, fuyumi


x-Cellar_Door-x | Oct 28, 2021 6:44 PM
Jirou and Kuro-Chan! <3


AngeloUchiha | Sep 10, 2021 2:45 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


IlikeCatGirlss | Sep 10, 2021 1:19 AM
Happy Birthday


Lolipops | May 10, 2021 12:41 PM
She's Nyoro in World's End Club.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UIyvUaro8nE


Purple_Gh0st24 | Dec 13, 2020 4:34 PM
I loved her as Kuro from Kodomo no Jikan and as Lillie from Pokemon Sun & Moon!


AngeloUchiha | Sep 10, 2020 1:06 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


CRYPTsakura | Aug 2, 2020 10:40 AM
I don't know her voice acting so much, but as an Entoma from Overlord, she was amazing. Nice voice for nice woman


Ryan37352 | Oct 7, 2019 5:55 PM
Lillie!


AngeloUchiha | Sep 10, 2019 8:47 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Write a Comment