Kimura, Madoka

Kimura, Madoka

Given name: まどか
Family name: 木村
Alternate names: Aice⁵, Aice5, アイス
Birthday: Jan 28, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Hometown: Fukushima, Japan
Blood type: B
Hobbies: strolling
Skills & Abilities: class 4 amateur radio

A member of Aice⁵ with:
- Yui Horie (堀江 由衣)
- Akemi Kanda (神田 朱未)
- Chiaki Takahashi (たかはし 智秋)
- Masumi Asano (浅野 真澄)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

10th Anniversary Reunion Single of Seiyuu Unit Aice⁵ Revealed

10th Anniversary Reunion Single of Seiyuu Unit Aice⁵ Revealed

Evil Line Records has revealed details of a new single by seiyuu unit Aice⁵ to commemorate the group's 10th anniversary. The quintet, which was active between 2...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 27, 2:51 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 27, 2021 2:19 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


marsyoranges | Nov 2, 2020 3:57 PM
swag


AngeloUchiha | Jan 28, 2020 12:52 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 29, 2019 9:47 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Megajyms | Jan 27, 2018 10:04 AM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、木村まどかさん!『38歳』裕奈。Happy birthday Madoka san! (38) Yuuna.


Megajyms | Jan 27, 2017 10:21 AM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、木村まどかさん!『37歳』アイス5のこと 頑張ってください。Happy birthday Madoka! (37) good luck with Aice 5.


shiori | Sep 10, 2015 11:50 AM
Sweet tomboyish voice as Yuuna Akashi


Write a Comment